Event Details

Event info

Long Night of Apnea

Start date: 19.11.2011
End date: 19.11.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN
Main Judge: Daniel WEIßHOFF
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexandra SCHAEF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 78 0 04:00 min 06:30 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 61 0 03:30 min 05:05 min OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female Red 0 0 02:00 min 05:02 min DQOTHER
Charlotte KHAN Austria Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 04:48 min DQBO
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 56.6 0 03:30 min 04:43 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 55.2 0 00:30 min 04:36 min OK
Dudueva NATALYA Russian Federation Female White 54.6 0 03:00 min 04:33 min OK
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 53.4 0 03:00 min 04:27 min OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 36.6 0 00:30 min 03:03 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 35.2 0 02:45 min 02:56 min OK
Male results
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 84.6 0 01:00 min 07:03 min OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 82.8 0 06:10 min 06:54 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 73.2 0 03:30 min 06:06 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 72.2 0 05:00 min 06:01 min OK
Bodo GIERGA Germany Male Red -6 6 06:28 min 05:58 min DQSP
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 71.6 0 01:00 min 05:58 min OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 67.4 0 04:00 min 05:37 min OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 64.8 0 04:00 min 05:24 min OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 64.8 0 02:00 min 05:24 min OK
Michael KUCERA Germany Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 05:18 min DQOTHER
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 60 0 03:45 min 05:00 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 59.8 0 04:00 min 04:59 min OK
Miha KARNER Germany Male White 54.4 0 04:15 min 04:32 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 53.2 0 04:15 min 04:26 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 49.6 0 03:30 min 04:08 min OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 03:17 min DQOTHER
Michael BLüTHNER Germany Male White 37.6 0 01:55 min 03:08 min OK
Innokentiy ESIPOV Russian Federation Male White 36.6 0 03:00 min 03:03 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 71 0 125 m 142 m OK
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female Yellow 50 5 75 m 109 m PEN
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 54 0 70 m 108 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 51 0 50 m 102 m OK
Charlotte KHAN Austria Female Yellow 47 1 60 m 96 m PEN
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Dudueva NATALYA Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 39.5 0 40 m 79 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female Yellow 16 14 85 m 58 m PEN
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 90 0 126 m 180 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 76 5 101 m 161 m PEN
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 80.5 0 10 m 161 m OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male Yellow 72 5 83 m 155 m PEN
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male Yellow 54 10 150 m 129 m PEN
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 62 0 90 m 124 m OK
Michael KUCERA Germany Male White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 50.5 0 76 m 101 m OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male Yellow 50 0 101 m 100 m PEN
Miha KARNER Germany Male Yellow 45 5 75 m 100 m PEN
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Innokentiy ESIPOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Bodo GIERGA Germany Male Yellow 29 14 114 m 86 m PEN
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 32 0 55 m 64 m OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Michael BLüTHNER Germany Male White 29 0 49 m 58 m OK