Event Details

Event info

Chequeo Nacional de Apnea de Piscina 2009

Start date: 18.07.2009
End date: 18.07.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Leandro Andres MORALES
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Gaby CONTRERAS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mercedes DUQUE Venezuela Female White 22.8 0 01:45 min 01:54 min OK
Iliana GALINDEZ Venezuela Female Yellow 12 3 01:30 min 01:16 min PEN
Male results
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 76 0 02:00 min 06:20 min OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Alejandro GUEDEZ Venezuela Male White 60.2 0 03:00 min 05:01 min OK
Agustin SALAZAR Venezuela Male Yellow 56 1 04:00 min 04:46 min PEN
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Male White 49 0 03:40 min 04:05 min OK
Israel Gil Venezuela Male White 33.6 0 02:00 min 02:48 min OK
Onan VILLARROEL Venezuela Male White 30.6 0 01:30 min 02:33 min OK
Juan Carlos DERCI Venezuela Male White 28.4 0 02:00 min 02:22 min OK
Leonardo VIVAS Venezuela Male White 27 0 02:00 min 02:15 min OK
Vladimir LENIN Venezuela Male White 24 0 02:00 min 02:06 min OK
Wilmer CHAVARRO Venezuela Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Daesy BRICENO Venezuela Female White 17 0 25 m 34 m OK
Male results
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male White 53 0 1 m 106 m OK
Andres CARMONA Venezuela Male White 42 0 25 m 84 m OK
Alejandro GUEDEZ Venezuela Male White 38 0 35 m 76 m OK
Agustin SALAZAR Venezuela Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Onan VILLARROEL Venezuela Male Yellow 36 1 50 m 75 m PEN
Jose PLAZA Venezuela Male White 31.5 0 2 m 63 m OK
Wilmer CHAVARRO Venezuela Male White 31 0 40 m 62 m OK
Leonardo VIVAS Venezuela Male White 17.5 0 25 m 35 m OK
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Daesy BRICENO Venezuela Female Yellow 32 0 65 m 64 m PEN
Mercedes DUQUE Venezuela Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Iliana GALINDEZ Venezuela Female White 22 0 40 m 44 m OK
Male results
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 100 0 150 m 200 m OK
Jose PLAZA Venezuela Male White 96.5 0 75 m 193 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 92 0 150 m 184 m OK
Freddy PEREZ Venezuela Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Alejandro GUEDEZ Venezuela Male White 62.5 0 70 m 125 m OK
Wilmer CHAVARRO Venezuela Male White 46.5 0 60 m 93 m OK
Andres CARMONA Venezuela Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male Yellow 37 2 80 m 77 m PEN
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Male White 38 0 70 m 76 m OK
Vladimir LENIN Venezuela Male Yellow 13 20 60 m 66 m PEN
Leonardo VIVAS Venezuela Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Israel Gil Venezuela Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Juan Carlos DERCI Venezuela Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK