Event Details

Event info

MiniComp Brno

Start date: 12.09.2015
End date: 12.09.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Zdenka DEMLOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jana BALOUNOVA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 72.2 0 04:26 min 06:01 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 66.8 0 00:35 min 05:34 min OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 56.4 0 00:03 min 04:42 min OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 55.2 0 04:30 min 04:36 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.6 0 04:01 min 04:23 min OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 92.8 0 00:01 min 07:44 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 76.4 0 05:00 min 06:22 min OK
Michael HILL United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:21 min DQSP
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 64.2 0 03:30 min 05:21 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 34 13 05:00 min 03:54 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 70 0 50 m 140 m OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 66 0 25 m 132 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 42 0 81 m 84 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 41 0 51 m 82 m OK
Male results
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 71.5 0 125 m 143 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 65.5 0 130 m 131 m OK
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 155 m 174 m DQBO
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 71 0 120 m 142 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 69 0 101 m 138 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 112 m 134 m OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 63.5 0 25 m 127 m OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 117.5 0 160 m 235 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 91.5 0 125 m 183 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 74.5 0 105 m 149 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 67 0 105 m 134 m OK
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Michael HILL United Kingdom Male Yellow 58 1 50 m 118 m PEN
Petr OSTRIZEK Czech Republic Male White 50.5 0 80 m 101 m OK