Event Details

Event info

Zlin Cup 2013

Start date: 19.10.2013
End date: 19.10.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petr VALA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Thomas HAWRANEK
Jana BALOUNOVA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Christian FOETINGER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 73.2 0 03:32 min 06:06 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 72.4 0 05:00 min 06:02 min OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:50 min DQOTHER
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 68.8 0 02:30 min 05:44 min OK
Jana TURCINKOVA Czech Republic Female White 57.4 0 00:53 min 04:47 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 04:40 min DQOTHER
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.4 0 04:01 min 04:37 min OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 00:30 min 03:36 min DQSP
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 38.8 0 02:00 min 03:14 min OK
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 87.4 0 05:00 min 07:17 min OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 75.2 0 01:01 min 06:16 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 73.6 0 01:00 min 06:08 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 73.2 0 04:00 min 06:06 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 73 0 00:27 min 06:05 min OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 68 0 00:01 min 05:40 min OK
Jaroslav SMITKA Czech Republic Male White 67.2 0 05:01 min 05:36 min OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 67.2 0 04:16 min 05:36 min OK
Marian FIDLER Czech Republic Male White 67 0 02:00 min 05:35 min OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male Red 0 0 00:02 min 05:35 min DQSP
Martin PROS Czech Republic Male White 66 0 02:30 min 05:30 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 63.6 0 03:00 min 05:18 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 63 0 01:00 min 05:15 min OK
Mick VRANA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 02:35 min 05:11 min DQSP
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 60.4 0 03:00 min 05:02 min OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 58.8 0 04:05 min 04:54 min OK
Sergey POLONYANKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 04:41 min DQSP
David NEMEC Czech Republic Male White 51.4 0 04:00 min 04:17 min OK
Jiri VALICEK Czech Republic Male White 50.8 0 02:30 min 04:14 min OK
Marek JERSAK Czech Republic Male White 50.4 0 02:30 min 04:12 min OK
Tomas KOSMAK Czech Republic Male White 48.6 0 01:30 min 04:03 min OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male White 41.2 0 00:01 min 03:26 min OK
Dominik KREJCI Czech Republic Male White 39.8 0 01:15 min 03:19 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 56.5 0 76 m 113 m OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 44.5 0 81 m 89 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female Red -5 5 80 m 89 m DQSP
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 37.5 0 55 m 75 m OK
Jana TURCINKOVA Czech Republic Female White 34.5 0 11 m 69 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 30 0 20 m 60 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 103 0 1 m 206 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male Red 0 0 126 m 169 m DQBO
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male Yellow 74 5 137 m 159 m PEN
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 101 m 134 m DQBO
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 65.5 0 66 m 131 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 26 m 128 m DQBO
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 64 0 1 m 128 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 100 m 125 m DQOTHER
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male Yellow 55 5 75 m 120 m PEN
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 53 0 87 m 106 m OK
Martin PROS Czech Republic Male White 53 0 80 m 106 m OK
Sergey POLONYANKIN Russian Federation Male Red -5 5 75 m 106 m DQSP
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 50 0 81 m 100 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Dominik KREJCI Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 30 m 88 m DQBO
Tomas KOSMAK Czech Republic Male White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male Yellow 36 5 60 m 82 m PEN
Mick VRANA Czech Republic Male White 40.5 0 7 m 81 m OK
David NEMEC Czech Republic Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Jiri VALICEK Czech Republic Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Marian FIDLER Czech Republic Male White 32.5 0 25 m 65 m OK
Jaroslav SMITKA Czech Republic Male White 32 0 51 m 64 m OK
Marek JERSAK Czech Republic Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK