Event Details

Event info

Czech National Championship 2014

Start date: 07.06.2014
End date: 07.06.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Mario ROTT
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Agata BOGUSZ
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 75.8 0 04:02 min 06:19 min OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 72.8 0 02:30 min 06:04 min OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 69.4 0 03:00 min 05:47 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 60.4 0 03:33 min 05:02 min OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 60.4 0 02:30 min 05:02 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.8 0 04:01 min 04:34 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 52.4 0 00:01 min 04:22 min OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 50.2 0 03:30 min 04:11 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 49 0 03:00 min 04:05 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 46.6 0 02:00 min 03:53 min OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 88.8 0 00:01 min 07:24 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 85.8 0 06:00 min 07:09 min OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 79.2 0 00:55 min 06:36 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 72.4 0 03:00 min 06:02 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 69.6 0 04:01 min 05:48 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 69.4 0 00:01 min 05:47 min OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 69 0 04:30 min 05:45 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 66.6 0 02:22 min 05:33 min OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 65 0 00:35 min 05:25 min OK
Igor SCHILD Slovakia Male White 63.2 0 02:00 min 05:16 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 60.6 0 03:00 min 05:03 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 106.5 0 1 m 213 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 100 m 174 m DQSP
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 79.5 0 101 m 159 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 71 0 100 m 142 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 67 0 105 m 134 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 66 0 100 m 132 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 63.5 0 50 m 127 m OK
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female White 60.5 0 11 m 121 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 56.5 0 101 m 113 m OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red -20 20 111 m 70 m DQSP
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 112.5 0 180 m 225 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 107 0 181 m 214 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 98 0 156 m 196 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 91.5 0 122 m 183 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Yellow 86 5 151 m 181 m PEN
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Yellow 72 12 190 m 167 m PEN
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 82 0 50 m 164 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 81 0 125 m 162 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 77.5 0 23 m 155 m OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 73 0 75 m 146 m OK
Igor SCHILD Slovakia Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK