Event Details

Event info

Brno MiniComp 013

Start date: 07.06.2013
End date: 07.06.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Petr VALA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Zdenka DEMLOVA
Jana BALOUNOVA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 76.8 0 02:30 min 06:24 min OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 75.4 0 02:30 min 06:17 min OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 68.4 0 02:30 min 05:42 min OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 67.8 0 03:00 min 05:39 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 57.8 0 03:00 min 04:49 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52 0 02:00 min 04:20 min OK
Jana TURCINKOVA Czech Republic Female White 48.4 0 01:30 min 04:02 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 39.6 0 00:01 min 03:18 min OK
Jana TURCINKOVA Czech Republic Female White 36.8 0 01:30 min 03:04 min OK
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male Red 0 0 06:00 min 07:25 min DQOTHER
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 77.8 0 01:30 min 06:29 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 73.8 0 05:30 min 06:09 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 73.2 0 00:10 min 06:06 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 05:55 min DQBO
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 68.8 0 03:30 min 05:44 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 67 0 01:30 min 05:35 min OK
Michael HILL United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:29 min DQBO
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 61.8 0 03:05 min 05:09 min OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 61.6 0 03:00 min 05:08 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 57 0 03:00 min 04:45 min OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 55.6 0 03:05 min 04:38 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 55.2 0 03:00 min 04:36 min OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 55 0 03:05 min 04:35 min OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 54.2 0 02:00 min 04:31 min OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male Red 0 0 02:25 min 04:08 min DQSP
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 47 0 02:00 min 03:55 min OK
Tomas KOSMAK Czech Republic Male White 42.6 0 02:00 min 03:33 min OK
Tadas JURGAITIS Lithuania Male White 39.6 0 00:01 min 03:18 min OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 37.2 0 00:01 min 03:06 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 36.4 0 03:00 min 03:02 min OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 36.4 0 02:00 min 03:02 min OK
Tomas KOSMAK Czech Republic Male White 25.4 0 02:00 min 02:07 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female Red 0 0 50 m 125 m DQBO
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 41 0 65 m 82 m OK
Jana TURCINKOVA Czech Republic Female White 32 0 20 m 64 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 21 10 80 m 61 m PEN
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 94 0 1 m 188 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 84 0 135 m 168 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male Red 0 0 120 m 158 m DQBO
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 45 m 147 m DQBO
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Yellow 62 5 100 m 134 m PEN
Tadas JURGAITIS Lithuania Male White 60.5 0 101 m 121 m OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 57.5 0 50 m 115 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 56.5 0 50 m 113 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male Yellow 49 5 60 m 108 m PEN
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Tomas KOSMAK Czech Republic Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 37 0 20 m 74 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female Yellow 76 5 150 m 162 m PEN
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 75.5 0 125 m 151 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 60.5 0 111 m 121 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 56.5 0 25 m 113 m OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 54 0 25 m 108 m OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 50.5 0 25 m 101 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 36 14 125 m 98 m PEN
Jana TURCINKOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 25 5 30 m 60 m PEN
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Yellow 99 5 1 m 208 m PEN
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 101 0 140 m 202 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 92 0 25 m 184 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 88 0 170 m 176 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 77 0 150 m 154 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male Red 0 0 75 m 153 m DQSP
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 73.5 0 50 m 147 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 71 0 26 m 142 m OK
Tadas JURGAITIS Lithuania Male White 63 0 1 m 126 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 55 5 100 m 120 m PEN
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 59.5 0 100 m 119 m OK
Jurij Nesvat Lithuania Male White 57.5 0 1 m 115 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 56 0 100 m 112 m OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Tomas KOSMAK Czech Republic Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 45 m 49 m DQSP