Event Details

Event info

Brno Freediving Minicomp

Start date: 30.06.2012
End date: 30.06.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Jana BALOUNOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 63.2 0 02:30 min 05:16 min OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Male results
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 68.6 0 05:00 min 05:43 min OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:36 min DQBO
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 65.8 0 03:33 min 05:29 min OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 61.4 0 04:00 min 05:07 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 54.4 0 01:00 min 04:32 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:11 min DQOTHER
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min OK
Marek JERSAK Czech Republic Male White 40.8 0 02:00 min 03:24 min OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Yellow 33 7 04:00 min 03:23 min PEN
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 40.4 0 02:30 min 03:22 min OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 39.8 0 02:30 min 03:19 min OK
Petr VLK Czech Republic Male Yellow 16 22 05:00 min 03:11 min PEN
Claudiu SIMA Romania Male White 37.2 0 03:00 min 03:06 min OK
Nikolas PERDIKIS Greece Male Yellow 9 12 02:45 min 01:46 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 32 5 1 m 75 m PEN
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 33 0 1 m 66 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 90 0 1 m 180 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male Yellow 74 5 111 m 158 m PEN
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 67.5 0 75 m 135 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Petr VLK Czech Republic Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Nikolas PERDIKIS Greece Male Red 0 0 55 m 58 m DQSP
Marek JERSAK Czech Republic Male White 28.5 0 25 m 57 m OK
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Claudiu SIMA Romania Male Yellow 10 8 50 m 35 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 64 0 2 m 128 m OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 60 0 25 m 120 m OK
Gabina GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 56 0 25 m 112 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 45 0 80 m 90 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 124.5 0 1 m 249 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 99.5 0 111 m 199 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 79 0 100 m 158 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 77 0 150 m 154 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 73.5 0 1 m 147 m OK
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 57 0 50 m 114 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 56 0 101 m 112 m OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Michal REVAJ Czech Republic Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male Yellow 46 3 100 m 98 m PEN
Marek JERSAK Czech Republic Male Yellow 32 1 50 m 65 m PEN
Claudiu SIMA Romania Male White 25 0 33 m 50 m OK
Claudiu SIMA Romania Male Yellow 8 8 50 m 33 m PEN