Event Details

Event info

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2011

Start date: 27.05.2011
End date: 27.05.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petr ZLATUSKA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 66.8 0 04:00 min 05:34 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 64.6 0 00:11 min 05:23 min OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 63.4 0 03:00 min 05:17 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 61 0 04:45 min 05:05 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 59.8 0 02:30 min 04:59 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 51.4 0 02:30 min 04:17 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 48.8 0 03:50 min 04:04 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 43.4 0 02:00 min 03:37 min OK
Milena RADIC Serbia Female White 38.2 0 01:32 min 03:11 min OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 02:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 87.6 0 00:01 min 07:18 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 75 0 05:50 min 06:15 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 74.8 0 00:10 min 06:14 min OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 62.6 0 04:00 min 05:13 min OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 61.4 0 03:37 min 05:07 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 61.2 0 00:01 min 05:06 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 60.8 0 03:30 min 05:04 min OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 60 0 04:00 min 05:00 min OK
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male White 55.8 0 00:01 min 04:39 min OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Jan ZILKA Czech Republic Male White 54.6 0 00:01 min 04:33 min OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 51.4 0 04:04 min 04:17 min OK
Michal PECHO Czech Republic Male White 49.4 0 04:00 min 04:07 min OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 43.8 0 03:00 min 03:39 min OK
Milan BOUSKA Czech Republic Male White 37.8 0 01:00 min 03:09 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min OK
Mick VRANA Czech Republic Male White 0 0 03:30 min 00:00 min OK
Alex MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Maxim MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 63 0 125 m 126 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 57.5 0 80 m 115 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 56 0 55 m 112 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 48.5 0 50 m 97 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 36 10 70 m 93 m PEN
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female Yellow 39 5 25 m 88 m PEN
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 34 5 25 m 79 m PEN
Milena RADIC Serbia Female White 33 0 35 m 66 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 70.5 0 139 m 141 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Yellow 54 10 110 m 129 m PEN
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 62 0 95 m 124 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 61.5 0 100 m 123 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 58.5 0 1 m 117 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 55.5 0 0 m 111 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 52 0 85 m 104 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 52 0 1 m 104 m OK
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male Yellow 46 5 0 m 103 m PEN
Alex MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Michal PECHO Czech Republic Male Yellow 36 5 50 m 81 m PEN
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 40 0 70 m 80 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 37 0 74 m 74 m OK
Maxim MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 35 m 57 m OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 20 5 35 m 51 m PEN
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male Yellow 12 13 76 m 50 m PEN
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 0 0 100 m 0 m OK
Mick VRANA Czech Republic Male White 0 0 7 m 0 m OK
Jan ZILKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 77 m -2 m DQBO
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Milan BOUSKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 93.5 0 131 m 187 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 85.5 0 125 m 171 m OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 82.5 0 125 m 165 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 79.5 0 77 m 159 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 64 0 75 m 128 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 55 0 50 m 110 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Yellow 42 5 80 m 94 m PEN
Milena RADIC Serbia Female White 45.5 0 45 m 91 m OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Yellow 92 5 165 m 195 m PEN
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 89 0 160 m 178 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 88 0 0 m 176 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 84 0 0 m 168 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 75 0 89 m 150 m OK
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male White 66.5 0 0 m 133 m OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 62 0 70 m 124 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 58 0 0 m 116 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 56 0 111 m 112 m OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Milan BOUSKA Czech Republic Male White 53 0 50 m 106 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 50 0 91 m 100 m OK
Jan ZILKA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Michal PECHO Czech Republic Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Alex MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Maxim MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 30 5 30 m 69 m PEN
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 0 0 151 m 0 m OK
Mick VRANA Czech Republic Male White 0 0 7 m 0 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 95 m -2 m DQSP