Event Details

Event info

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2010

Start date: 29.05.2010
End date: 29.05.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petr ZLATUSKA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Darija SUBOTIN
Petr VALA
Petar BOJOVIĆ
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Jana BALOUNOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 61 0 03:00 min 05:05 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 59.2 0 03:00 min 04:56 min OK
Sasa HORACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 57.6 0 03:59 min 04:48 min OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 57 0 03:30 min 04:45 min OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 53.6 0 02:50 min 04:28 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 51.2 0 03:30 min 04:16 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 50.6 0 03:30 min 04:13 min OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 50 0 03:00 min 04:10 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 48.6 0 01:45 min 04:03 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 42.6 0 00:30 min 03:33 min OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 27 0 02:15 min 02:15 min OK
Nadezda CIRIC Serbia Female White 0 36 00:03 min 00:00 min OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 0 10 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 85.8 0 03:30 min 07:09 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 81.6 0 05:50 min 06:48 min OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 77.2 0 05:45 min 06:26 min OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 74 0 01:00 min 06:10 min OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 72.6 0 04:02 min 06:03 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 71.8 0 00:01 min 05:59 min OK
Pavel SKRIVANEK Czech Republic Male White 67.8 0 03:30 min 05:39 min OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 64.8 0 03:00 min 05:24 min OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 64.4 0 04:00 min 05:22 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 63.4 0 03:30 min 05:17 min OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male White 56.2 0 03:45 min 04:41 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 55.8 0 00:01 min 04:39 min OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 51.6 0 04:00 min 04:18 min OK
David VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 51.2 0 03:00 min 04:16 min OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Yellow 45 2 04:00 min 03:54 min PEN
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 42.4 0 03:30 min 03:32 min OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 39.2 0 03:00 min 03:16 min OK
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male White 0 54 04:30 min 00:00 min OK
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 0 54 00:04 min 00:00 min OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Chris LAYCOCK United Kingdom Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Marian FEKETE Slovakia Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Markus HELM Austria Male Red 0 17 03:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Stanislav SVATEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 46.5 0 55 m 93 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 42 0 77 m 84 m OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 40.5 0 76 m 81 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female Yellow 18 5 1 m 46 m PEN
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female Yellow 0 24 77 m 28 m PEN
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 0 44 88 m 0 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 38 76 m 0 m OK
Sasa HORACKOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 26 51 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 75 0 139 m 150 m OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 71 0 101 m 142 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 69.5 0 111 m 139 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 68 0 102 m 136 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 64 0 50 m 128 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Yellow 54 5 100 m 117 m PEN
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 56.5 0 101 m 113 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Yellow 48 5 101 m 107 m PEN
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male White 53 0 1 m 106 m OK
Pavel SKRIVANEK Czech Republic Male White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m OK
Chris LAYCOCK United Kingdom Male White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 41.5 0 1 m 83 m OK
Marian FEKETE Slovakia Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 37 0 5 m 74 m OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male White 32.5 0 35 m 65 m OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Stanislav SVATEK Czech Republic Male White 29.5 0 40 m 59 m OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male Yellow 7 22 100 m 57 m PEN
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 27 0 50 m 54 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 25 0 1 m 50 m OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 14 8 51 m 43 m PEN
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 0 62 125 m 0 m OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQBO
David VALENTA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 49 m -2 m DQSP
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female Yellow 72 5 110 m 155 m PEN
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 76 0 50 m 152 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 75 0 75 m 150 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 61.5 0 100 m 123 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 56 0 75 m 112 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 53 0 77 m 106 m OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 52 0 60 m 104 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 29 11 102 m 80 m PEN
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 40 80 m 0 m OK
Nadezda CIRIC Serbia Female White 0 38 75 m 0 m OK
Sasa HORACKOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 107.5 0 0 m 215 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 102 0 0 m 204 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 97.5 0 179 m 195 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 82.5 0 1 m 165 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 78.5 0 80 m 157 m OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 75 0 5 m 150 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 68.5 0 70 m 137 m OK
Pavel SKRIVANEK Czech Republic Male White 61 0 90 m 122 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 61 0 1 m 122 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 59 0 1 m 118 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 56 0 110 m 112 m OK
Marian FEKETE Slovakia Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Markus HELM Austria Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 43 0 70 m 86 m OK
Stanislav SVATEK Czech Republic Male White 34 0 60 m 68 m OK
David VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male White 25 0 35 m 50 m OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 0 38 75 m 0 m OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 145 m -2 m DQSP
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQOTHER
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQOTHER
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male Red 0 40 80 m -2 m DQSP
Chris LAYCOCK United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQSP
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQOTHER