Event Details

Event info

Zlin Apnea Cup 2009

Start date: 24.10.2009
End date: 24.10.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF
Main Judge: Petr ZLATUSKA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Petr VALA
Jana BALOUNOVA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lucie PLACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 70.2 0 04:00 min 05:51 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 63.4 0 04:30 min 05:17 min OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 55.8 0 02:30 min 04:39 min OK
Sasa HORACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 55.2 0 03:00 min 04:36 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 44.8 0 02:30 min 03:44 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 39.6 0 02:30 min 03:18 min OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 37.4 0 01:30 min 03:07 min OK
Male results
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 72.2 0 03:59 min 06:01 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 71.8 0 05:45 min 05:59 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 69.2 0 00:10 min 05:46 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 64 0 01:06 min 05:20 min OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male White 62 0 03:30 min 05:10 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 60.6 0 05:00 min 05:03 min OK
Peter ZEMANOVIC Slovakia Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male White 58.6 0 04:30 min 04:53 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 55.4 0 00:01 min 04:37 min OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 54.6 0 03:15 min 04:33 min OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male White 54.2 0 02:30 min 04:31 min OK
Pavel OSTRY Czech Republic Male White 49.6 0 00:01 min 04:08 min OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 47 0 02:45 min 03:55 min OK
Zdenek RATKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 27 12 04:00 min 03:13 min PEN
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 38.6 0 03:00 min 03:13 min OK
Stanislav KYNCL Czech Republic Male Yellow 26 5 03:00 min 02:35 min PEN
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:05 min 00:02 min DQSP
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Juraj KASCAK Slovakia Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 56 0 52 m 112 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Yellow 32 10 50 m 83 m PEN
Sasa HORACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 39.5 0 44 m 79 m OK
Lucie PLACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 38.5 0 25 m 77 m OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 32.5 0 35 m 65 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 19 6 60 m 49 m PEN
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 72 0 132 m 144 m OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 64.5 0 101 m 129 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 62 0 96 m 124 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 54 0 1 m 108 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 51.5 0 40 m 103 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 37.5 0 55 m 75 m OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male White 29 0 35 m 58 m OK
Peter ZEMANOVIC Slovakia Male White 28.5 0 53 m 57 m OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Yellow 18 10 51 m 55 m PEN
Pavel OSTRY Czech Republic Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Stanislav KYNCL Czech Republic Male Yellow 15 5 30 m 40 m PEN
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 106 m -2 m DQOTHER
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQSP
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQSP
Zdenek RATKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Petr HOLIK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP
Jan COUFAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP