Event Details

Event info

FEB Cup 2009

Start date: 07.03.2009
End date: 07.03.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petr VALA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 0 46 05:00 min 05:46 min PEN
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female Yellow 0 6 03:00 min 05:06 min PEN
Karine MOUFLIN France Female Yellow 0 3 02:00 min 05:03 min PEN
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female Yellow 0 15 03:00 min 04:15 min PEN
Male results
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 41 0 05:00 min 06:41 min OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 41 0 05:00 min 06:41 min OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 7 0 05:00 min 06:07 min OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 59 0 05:30 min 05:59 min OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 42 0 01:00 min 05:42 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 33 0 04:00 min 05:33 min OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 31 0 05:00 min 05:31 min OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 30 0 04:30 min 05:30 min OK
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male White 14 0 03:55 min 05:14 min OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 48 0 04:00 min 04:48 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 47 0 04:00 min 04:47 min OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 45 0 03:55 min 04:45 min OK
Jiri SKALECKY Czech Republic Male White 34 0 02:30 min 04:34 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 8 0 03:30 min 04:08 min OK
Martin HOMA Czech Republic Male White 45.8 0 03:30 min 03:49 min OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 41 0 02:00 min 03:41 min OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 72 0 101 m 144 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 58.5 0 70 m 117 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Karine MOUFLIN France Female White 42 0 30 m 84 m OK
Male results
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 100 0 151 m 200 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 72 0 90 m 144 m OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 71.5 0 105 m 143 m OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 70.5 0 100 m 141 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 67 0 100 m 134 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 64 0 5 m 128 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 58.5 0 50 m 117 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male Yellow 48 10 100 m 116 m PEN
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male White 52 0 79 m 104 m OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Jiri SKALECKY Czech Republic Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Martin HOMA Czech Republic Male Yellow 49 0 100 m 99 m PEN
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 44.5 0 65 m 89 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQOTHER