Event Details

Event info

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2009

Start date: 26.06.2009
End date: 26.06.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Petr VALA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 61.8 0 04:00 min 05:09 min OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 60.2 0 03:30 min 05:01 min OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 54.8 0 03:00 min 04:34 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 49.6 0 03:45 min 04:08 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 32 0 02:00 min 02:40 min OK
Alena SINDELAROVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 03:15 min 00:02 min DQBO
Male results
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 79.6 0 04:00 min 06:38 min OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 75.2 0 05:35 min 06:16 min OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 74.8 0 05:30 min 06:14 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 74.4 0 03:00 min 06:12 min OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 72.8 0 04:00 min 06:04 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 72 0 06:00 min 06:00 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 66 0 03:30 min 05:30 min OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 64.4 0 05:05 min 05:22 min OK
Zdenek SCHUSTER Czech Republic Male White 64 0 04:30 min 05:20 min OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 62.4 0 04:00 min 05:12 min OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 60.2 0 03:12 min 05:01 min OK
Ondrej JAVORKA Czech Republic Male White 59.8 0 03:30 min 04:59 min OK
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male White 54.6 0 03:00 min 04:33 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 54.4 0 03:30 min 04:32 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 52.4 0 04:00 min 04:22 min OK
Karol SATURY Slovakia Male White 51.4 0 01:00 min 04:17 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 50.8 0 04:00 min 04:14 min OK
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 49.2 0 02:30 min 04:06 min OK
Lubomir ULC Czech Republic Male White 45.4 0 02:30 min 03:47 min OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Yellow 13 12 03:00 min 02:04 min PEN
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male Red 0 20 05:45 min 00:02 min DQSP
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male Red 0 15 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male Red 0 48 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Jakub RISIAN Slovakia Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 54 0 55 m 108 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 43.5 0 76 m 87 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 34 0 10 m 68 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 65 m -2 m DQBO
Alena SINDELAROVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 83 0 0 m 166 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 77 0 75 m 154 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 74.5 0 95 m 149 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 70.5 0 140 m 141 m OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 60 m 125 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 56 0 76 m 112 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 56 0 65 m 112 m OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 54 0 10 m 108 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Jakub RISIAN Slovakia Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Zdenek SCHUSTER Czech Republic Male White 45 0 90 m 90 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 43 0 24 m 86 m OK
Karol SATURY Slovakia Male White 41 0 1 m 82 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 37.5 0 2 m 75 m OK
Ondrej JAVORKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 24 10 50 m 69 m PEN
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Lubomir ULC Czech Republic Male Yellow 20 5 40 m 49 m PEN
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQBO
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQBO
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQBO
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 51 m -2 m DQBO
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQBO
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 5 m -2 m DQOTHER
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 67 0 120 m 134 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 64.5 0 101 m 129 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 59.5 0 100 m 119 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 58 0 80 m 116 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 42 0 70 m 84 m PEN
Alena SINDELAROVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 25 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 103.5 0 101 m 207 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 87.5 0 151 m 175 m OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 76.5 0 110 m 153 m OK
Zdenek SCHUSTER Czech Republic Male Yellow 58 5 110 m 125 m PEN
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 80 m 125 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male Yellow 47 5 49 m 104 m PEN
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 51 0 70 m 102 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 50.5 0 101 m 101 m OK
Karol SATURY Slovakia Male White 50.5 0 1 m 101 m OK
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 50 0 33 m 100 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Yellow 49 0 100 m 99 m PEN
Ondrej JAVORKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 32 5 75 m 75 m PEN
Jakub RISIAN Slovakia Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Lubomir ULC Czech Republic Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Yellow 18 10 51 m 56 m PEN
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 179 m -2 m DQOTHER
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQSP
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male Red 0 0 120 m -2 m DQBO
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male Red 0 5 75 m -2 m DQSP
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQSP
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQOTHER