Event Details

Event info

3rd AIDA Czech Open Freediving Championship

Start date: 23.04.2005
End date: 23.04.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Dieter BAUMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 51.8 0 04:00 min 04:19 min OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 51.4 0 03:17 min 04:17 min OK
Alice SILBEROVÁ Czech Republic Female White 40 0 03:00 min 03:20 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 36.4 0 02:45 min 03:02 min OK
Male results
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 73 0 05:00 min 06:05 min OK
Radovan ADAMÍCEK Czech Republic Male White 67.2 0 05:00 min 05:36 min OK
Petr DRACKA Czech Republic Male White 66.4 0 04:30 min 05:32 min OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 64.8 0 04:30 min 05:24 min OK
Maroš VRÀBEL Slovakia Male White 64.6 0 04:00 min 05:23 min OK
Miroslav SVACINA Czech Republic Male White 60.6 0 04:05 min 05:03 min OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male White 59.4 0 04:00 min 04:57 min OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 57.2 0 04:15 min 04:46 min OK
Tomáš KORBICKA Czech Republic Male White 56.6 0 04:00 min 04:43 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 55.8 0 04:31 min 04:39 min OK
Jan SOTORNÍK Czech Republic Male White 55 0 04:30 min 04:35 min OK
Ludek AIXNER Czech Republic Male White 54.4 0 03:35 min 04:32 min OK
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Aleš BRUNA Czech Republic Male Yellow 52 1 04:30 min 04:25 min PEN
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 42.6 0 03:00 min 03:33 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male Yellow 25 17 04:50 min 03:29 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anikó HRABOVSZKY Hungary Female White 44 0 55 m 88 m OK
Male results
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 35 0 49 m 70 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Doris CZAMAY Austria Female White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Male results
Ludek AIXNER Czech Republic Male White 65 0 76 m 130 m OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 61.5 0 100 m 123 m OK
Aleš BRUNA Czech Republic Male White 55 0 80 m 110 m OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male Yellow 48 2 105 m 100 m PEN
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Petr DRACKA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Tomáš KORBICKA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Maroš VRÀBEL Slovakia Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Miroslav SVACINA Czech Republic Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Jan SOTORNÍK Czech Republic Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 24 10 50 m 69 m PEN
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male White 32.5 0 51 m 65 m OK