Event Details

Event info

Czech National Freediving Championship 2004

Start date: 26.06.2004
End date: 26.06.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN
Organizer: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Juliana HOWE United States Female White 58 0 04:15 min 04:50 min OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 55.2 0 03:30 min 04:36 min OK
Malgorzata MATKOWSKA Poland Female White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 51.8 0 03:00 min 04:19 min OK
Tereza VANCUROVÁ Czech Republic Female White 48.4 0 03:15 min 04:02 min OK
Inka RUZICKOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 41 1 03:15 min 03:29 min PEN
Jana HORÍNKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 40.4 0 02:00 min 03:22 min OK
Alice SILBEROVÁ Czech Republic Female White 38.4 0 02:30 min 03:12 min OK
Anikó HRABOVSZKY Hungary Female White 35 0 02:45 min 02:55 min OK
Male results
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 84.2 0 06:00 min 07:01 min OK
Juraj KARPIS Slovakia Male White 72.2 0 04:30 min 06:01 min OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 70.6 0 04:00 min 05:53 min OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 68.4 0 04:30 min 05:42 min OK
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Pawel STRUGALA Poland Male White 62.8 0 04:30 min 05:14 min OK
AleŇ° BRUNA Czech Republic Male White 62.4 0 04:00 min 05:12 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 61.2 0 04:00 min 05:06 min OK
Ludek AIXNER Czech Republic Male Yellow 60 1 02:45 min 05:05 min PEN
Gabriel MEIXNER Slovakia Male White 58.6 0 03:50 min 04:53 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 56.6 0 04:07 min 04:43 min OK
Viktor HLAVÁC Slovakia Male White 55.8 0 03:00 min 04:39 min OK
Michael HAVRDA Czech Republic Male Yellow 55 1 03:30 min 04:38 min PEN
Martin KRUPICKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 54 1 03:30 min 04:37 min PEN
Ratmír MOZOLÁK Slovakia Male White 53.8 0 03:00 min 04:29 min OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 53.6 0 03:15 min 04:28 min OK
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 50.4 0 03:30 min 04:12 min OK
Vladimír TICHÝ Czech Republic Male White 49.4 0 04:00 min 04:07 min OK
Miroslav SVACINA Czech Republic Male White 49.2 0 03:01 min 04:06 min OK
Petr HRSTKA Czech Republic Male White 46 0 03:30 min 03:50 min OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male Yellow 41 4 04:00 min 03:44 min PEN
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 40.6 0 03:00 min 03:23 min OK
Petr KREJCÍ Czech Republic Male White 40.4 0 02:45 min 03:22 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 62.5 0 95 m 125 m OK
Anikó HRABOVSZKY Hungary Female Yellow 57 5 75 m 124 m PEN
Malgorzata MATKOWSKA Poland Female White 61 0 80 m 122 m OK
Tereza VANCUROVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 40 10 75 m 100 m PEN
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Alice SILBEROVÁ Czech Republic Female White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Jana HORÍNKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Inka RUZICKOVA Czech Republic Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Male results
Juraj KARPIS Slovakia Male White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 66.5 0 130 m 133 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male Yellow 56 10 100 m 131 m PEN
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 53.5 0 70 m 107 m OK
Viktor HLAVÁC Slovakia Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Ludek AIXNER Czech Republic Male Yellow 44 5 70 m 99 m PEN
AleŇ° BRUNA Czech Republic Male White 49 0 80 m 98 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m OK
Martin KRUPICKA Czech Republic Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Gabriel MEIXNER Slovakia Male White 41.5 0 63 m 83 m OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Miroslav SVACINA Czech Republic Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Petr HRSTKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 38 0 80 m 76 m PEN
Vladimír TICHÝ Czech Republic Male White 38 0 75 m 76 m OK
Michael HAVRDA Czech Republic Male White 38 0 75 m 76 m OK
Petr KREJCÍ Czech Republic Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 73 m PEN
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK