Event Details

Event info

Rostov Cup 2015

Start date: 14.11.2015
End date: 14.11.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Alexey KISILEV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Oxana KIRIY
Arkadiy ZINCHUK
Zinchuk NATALIA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 58 0 03:00 min 04:50 min OK
Anna SEVASTYANOVA Russian Federation Female White 42.8 0 02:30 min 03:34 min OK
Ekaterina SALOMAKHINA Russian Federation Female White 38.4 0 01:00 min 03:12 min OK
Yulia DYAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 38.2 0 02:45 min 03:11 min OK
Ekaterina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 26.4 0 01:01 min 02:12 min OK
Viktoria FURSENKO Russian Federation Female White 15.4 0 00:30 min 01:17 min OK
Maria KISILEVA Russian Federation Female White 12.4 0 01:00 min 01:02 min OK
Marina BELKINA Russian Federation Female Yellow 3 3 00:15 min 00:31 min PEN
Male results
Yury RAMZAEV Russian Federation Male White 79.2 0 06:00 min 06:36 min OK
Viatcheslav LOSEV Russian Federation Male White 71 0 01:00 min 05:55 min OK
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 69.8 0 00:01 min 05:49 min OK
Viacheslav KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 69.4 0 05:30 min 05:47 min OK
Dmitriy ZALYUTAEV Russian Federation Male White 66.8 0 00:10 min 05:34 min OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 65 0 02:05 min 05:25 min OK
Alexander TSARENKO Ukraine Male White 64 0 00:30 min 05:20 min OK
Sergey FIRICHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 62 0 04:00 min 05:10 min OK
Mikhail DALEKIY Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 05:08 min DQSP
Dmitrie SHAPKIN Russian Federation Male White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Viktor GAVRILCHENKO Russian Federation Male White 58.4 0 04:00 min 04:52 min OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 58.2 0 04:18 min 04:51 min OK
Oleg KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 53.4 0 04:00 min 04:27 min OK
Sergey NIKITIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 50 1 04:00 min 04:14 min PEN
Valentin KARACHINETS Russian Federation Male White 50.4 0 03:00 min 04:12 min OK
Anton CHAPTSEV Russian Federation Male White 42.8 0 02:30 min 03:34 min OK
Maxim KHUDYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 39.4 0 00:10 min 03:17 min OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 39.2 0 02:00 min 03:16 min OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 36.8 0 01:00 min 03:04 min OK
Dmitry MARENICH Russian Federation Male White 34.8 0 01:30 min 02:54 min OK
Dmitry KUTSENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:01 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 65 m 81 m DQSP
Ekaterina SALOMAKHINA Russian Federation Female White 28.5 0 10 m 57 m OK
Yulia DYAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 26.5 0 40 m 53 m OK
Anna SEVASTYANOVA Russian Federation Female White 23.5 0 40 m 47 m OK
Ekaterina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 25 m 44 m DQSP
Marina BELKINA Russian Federation Female White 21 0 25 m 42 m OK
Viktoria FURSENKO Russian Federation Female White 20 0 20 m 40 m OK
Maria KISILEVA Russian Federation Female White 19 0 20 m 38 m OK
Male results
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 62.5 0 76 m 125 m OK
Alexander TSARENKO Ukraine Male Red 0 0 30 m 110 m DQSP
Dmitriy ZALYUTAEV Russian Federation Male White 51.5 0 80 m 103 m OK
Yury RAMZAEV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Dmitrie SHAPKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 99 m DQSP
Oleg KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m OK
Viacheslav KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 43.5 0 80 m 87 m OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 37 0 55 m 74 m OK
Viktor GAVRILCHENKO Russian Federation Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Valentin KARACHINETS Russian Federation Male White 31 0 40 m 62 m OK
Anton CHAPTSEV Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 35 m 61 m OK
Mikhail DALEKIY Russian Federation Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Dmitry KUTSENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 60 m DQOTHER
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 29.5 0 13 m 59 m OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 29 0 40 m 58 m OK
Maxim KHUDYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 10 m 58 m OK
Sergey NIKITIN Russian Federation Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Sergey FIRICHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Dmitry MARENICH Russian Federation Male White 15.5 0 25 m 31 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Ekaterina SALOMAKHINA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 15 m 92 m DQSP
Anna SEVASTYANOVA Russian Federation Female White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Marina BELKINA Russian Federation Female White 33.5 0 49 m 67 m OK
Yulia DYAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 55 m 64 m OK
Maria KISILEVA Russian Federation Female White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Viktoria FURSENKO Russian Federation Female White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Male results
Alexander TSARENKO Ukraine Male White 80 0 50 m 160 m OK
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 77 0 101 m 154 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 62 0 112 m 124 m OK
Yury RAMZAEV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 100 m 110 m OK
Dmitriy ZALYUTAEV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 20 m 110 m OK
Viacheslav KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 101 m 109 m OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 25 m 107 m OK
Oleg KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 52.5 0 90 m 105 m OK
Dmitrie SHAPKIN Russian Federation Male White 52 0 80 m 104 m OK
Valentin KARACHINETS Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Sergey NIKITIN Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Sergey FIRICHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Anton CHAPTSEV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Dmitry KUTSENKO Russian Federation Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Mikhail DALEKIY Russian Federation Male White 37 0 70 m 74 m OK
Viktor GAVRILCHENKO Russian Federation Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Maxim KHUDYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 10 m 62 m OK
Dmitry MARENICH Russian Federation Male White 21 0 25 m 42 m OK