Event Details

Event info

Yaroslavl Freediving Open Championship

Start date: 25.01.2015
End date: 25.01.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Nikolay KANIVETS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA)
Konstantin BORISOV
Evgenii SHARAPOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 45.8 0 02:00 min 03:49 min OK
Marina BYCHKOVA Russian Federation Female White 44.8 0 01:45 min 03:44 min OK
Mariya SHELEG Russian Federation Female White 43.6 0 01:41 min 03:38 min OK
Juliya ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 34.8 0 01:30 min 02:54 min OK
Olesya TRACHUK Russian Federation Female White 26 0 01:01 min 02:10 min OK
Male results
Aleksandr NEFEDOV Russian Federation Male White 66.4 0 04:10 min 05:32 min OK
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 62 1 04:01 min 05:14 min PEN
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 61.8 0 00:01 min 05:09 min OK
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 55.6 0 03:00 min 04:38 min OK
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 55.6 0 02:00 min 04:38 min OK
Dmitry MATVEEV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 04:00 min 04:35 min OK
Andrei BELOV Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 01:00 min 04:31 min OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 48.8 0 01:00 min 04:04 min OK
Mikhail SHCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 47.8 0 01:00 min 03:59 min OK
Aleksey SIDOROV Russian Federation Male White 47 0 01:50 min 03:55 min OK
Sergey TOMMI Russian Federation Male White 44.8 0 01:00 min 03:44 min OK
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 43.2 0 00:30 min 03:36 min OK
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 41.8 0 02:20 min 03:29 min OK
Petr KISELEV Russian Federation Male White 41.4 0 01:00 min 03:27 min OK
Oleg KOPYLOV Russian Federation Male White 39.6 0 02:00 min 03:18 min OK
Andrey DIAKOV Russian Federation Male White 39 0 02:40 min 03:15 min OK
Artem PETROV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 01:00 min 02:25 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Andrei BELOV Russian Federation Male White 52.5 0 80 m 105 m OK
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 49 0 10 m 98 m OK
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 34.5 0 52 m 69 m OK
Aleksandr NEFEDOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 28 1 40 m 59 m PEN
Oleg KOPYLOV Russian Federation Male White 23 0 12 m 46 m OK
Aleksey PAPUSH Russian Federation Male White 15 0 20 m 30 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female White 63.5 0 80 m 127 m OK
Mariya SHELEG Russian Federation Female White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Marina BYCHKOVA Russian Federation Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 40 m 70 m OK
Olesya TRACHUK Russian Federation Female White 31 0 40 m 62 m OK
Juliya ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m OK
Male results
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 60.5 0 75 m 121 m OK
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 80 m 110 m OK
Sergey TOMMI Russian Federation Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Mikhail SHCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 46.5 0 60 m 93 m OK
Andrey DIAKOV Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Aleksey SIDOROV Russian Federation Male White 38 0 70 m 76 m OK
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 36.5 0 40 m 73 m OK
Artem PETROV Russian Federation Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m OK