Event Details

Event info

Rostov Cup 2014

Start date: 15.11.2014
End date: 15.11.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Zinchuk NATALIA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Oxana KIRIY
Arkadiy ZINCHUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna BEREZOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 44.2 0 02:00 min 03:41 min OK
Yulia DYAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 39 0 00:20 min 03:15 min OK
Lubov PRISYACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 37.4 0 01:00 min 03:07 min OK
Ksenia ZINCHUK Russian Federation Female White 16 0 00:10 min 01:20 min OK
Male results
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 72.4 0 00:01 min 06:02 min OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 66 0 04:00 min 05:30 min OK
Viacheslav KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 64.8 0 01:20 min 05:24 min OK
Dmitriy ZALYUTAEV Russian Federation Male White 64.2 0 00:10 min 05:21 min OK
Ivan NECHIPORENKO Russian Federation Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Viktor GAVRILCHENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:05 min 04:49 min DQSP
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 57 0 02:29 min 04:45 min OK
Oleg KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 46 0 00:50 min 03:50 min OK
Sergey SHIRKO Russian Federation Male White 41.8 0 02:30 min 03:29 min OK
Maxim KHUDYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 39.6 0 01:00 min 03:18 min OK
Anton CHAPTSEV Russian Federation Male White 37.6 0 02:00 min 03:08 min OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 32.6 0 02:05 min 02:43 min OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 28.2 0 01:00 min 02:21 min OK
Mihail FURSENKO Russian Federation Male White 25.8 0 00:15 min 02:09 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lubov PRISYACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 30 m 56 m OK
Ksenia ZINCHUK Russian Federation Female Yellow 4 15 10 m 38 m PEN
Anna BEREZOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 25 m 36 m DQSP
Yulia DYAKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 3 15 15 m 36 m PEN
Male results
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 52 0 85 m 104 m OK
Ivan NECHIPORENKO Russian Federation Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Dmitriy ZALYUTAEV Russian Federation Male White 45.5 0 10 m 91 m OK
Viacheslav KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 35 m 82 m OK
Oleg KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 30 m 75 m DQSP
Sergey SHIRKO Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
Viktor GAVRILCHENKO Russian Federation Male Yellow 28 2 65 m 60 m PEN
Mihail FURSENKO Russian Federation Male White 29.5 0 10 m 59 m OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 27.5 0 13 m 55 m OK
Anton CHAPTSEV Russian Federation Male White 26.5 0 30 m 53 m OK
Maxim KHUDYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 24.5 0 20 m 49 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lubov PRISYACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 40 m 82 m OK
Anna BEREZOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 25 m 70 m OK
Valentina SHIRKO Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 49 m 67 m DQSP
Yulia DYAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 27.5 0 20 m 55 m OK
Ksenia ZINCHUK Russian Federation Female White 21.5 0 10 m 43 m OK
Male results
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 69.5 0 128 m 139 m OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Ivan NECHIPORENKO Russian Federation Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Dmitriy ZALYUTAEV Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 15 m 111 m OK
Viacheslav KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 51.5 0 45 m 103 m OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Oleg KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 40 m 100 m DQSP
Sergey SHIRKO Russian Federation Male White 50 0 5 m 100 m OK
Viktor GAVRILCHENKO Russian Federation Male Yellow 35 2 80 m 75 m PEN
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Mihail FURSENKO Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Anton CHAPTSEV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 30 m 62 m OK
Maxim KHUDYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 30 0 20 m 60 m OK