Event Details

Event info

Открытый Чемпионат Брянской области

Start date: 21.03.2014
End date: 21.03.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Denys RYLOV
Olena MUKHA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 55.6 0 02:01 min 04:38 min OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 39.6 0 02:00 min 03:18 min OK
Natalia ESIPOVA Russian Federation Female White 39.4 0 01:30 min 03:17 min OK
Lyubov SAFRONOVA Russian Federation Female White 37.6 0 01:00 min 03:08 min OK
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 34 0 00:30 min 02:50 min OK
Male results
Dmitry SUKHOMLINOV Russian Federation Male White 57.2 0 00:02 min 04:46 min OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 50 0 02:40 min 04:10 min OK
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 40.2 0 02:00 min 03:21 min OK
Anatoly IVANITSKY Russian Federation Male Yellow 35 3 03:30 min 03:13 min PEN
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 36.8 0 01:45 min 03:04 min OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 26.2 0 02:00 min 02:11 min OK
Sergei ILYUSHIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:00 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Natalia ESIPOVA Russian Federation Female White 27 0 25 m 54 m OK
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 20 0 15 m 40 m OK
Lyubov SAFRONOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 15 3 1 m 36 m PEN
Male results
Sergei ILYUSHIN Russian Federation Male White 47.5 0 65 m 95 m OK
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 45 0 40 m 90 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 52 m 79 m OK
Anatoly IVANITSKY Russian Federation Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 40 m 58 m OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 24 0 35 m 48 m OK
Dmitry SUKHOMLINOV Russian Federation Male White 20 0 2 m 40 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 67 0 125 m 134 m OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 49 0 60 m 98 m OK
Natalia ESIPOVA Russian Federation Female White 45 0 35 m 90 m OK
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 44 0 40 m 88 m OK
Lyubov SAFRONOVA Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 30 m 81 m OK
Male results
Sergei ILYUSHIN Russian Federation Male White 67 0 110 m 134 m OK
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 57 5 71 m 124 m PEN
Anatoly IVANITSKY Russian Federation Male White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 41 5 70 m 92 m PEN
Dmitry SUKHOMLINOV Russian Federation Male White 43.5 0 2 m 87 m OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK