Event Details

Event info

Rostov cup 2013

Start date: 16.11.2013
End date: 16.11.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Zinchuk NATALIA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Arkadiy ZINCHUK
Pim VERMEULEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elena SHAMITKO Russian Federation Female White 51.6 0 01:00 min 04:18 min OK
Anastasia REVINA Russian Federation Female White 30.4 0 01:00 min 02:32 min OK
Oxana KIRIY Russian Federation Female White 30 0 00:05 min 02:30 min OK
Ksenia ZINCHUK Russian Federation Female White 24.8 0 01:00 min 02:04 min OK
Liubov RYABCHENKO Russian Federation Female White 24 0 01:55 min 02:00 min OK
Anna FOMINA Russian Federation Female White 22.2 0 01:00 min 01:51 min OK
Male results
Ivan NECHIPORENKO Russian Federation Male White 69.2 0 03:00 min 05:46 min OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male Yellow 66 1 02:00 min 05:34 min PEN
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 05:31 min DQBO
Viatcheslav LOSEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:01 min 05:30 min DQBO
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 61.2 0 01:00 min 05:06 min OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 02:45 min 04:31 min OK
Sergey PECHENKIN Russian Federation Male White 52.2 0 04:20 min 04:21 min OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 48.6 0 02:00 min 04:03 min OK
Aleksandr SOKOL Russian Federation Male Yellow 39 3 03:40 min 03:27 min PEN
Mihail FURSENKO Russian Federation Male White 41 0 02:00 min 03:25 min OK
Maksim KIRIY Russian Federation Male White 20.2 0 01:10 min 01:41 min OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 18.8 0 01:30 min 01:34 min OK
Dmitry VOLKOV Russian Federation Male White 10.6 0 00:30 min 00:53 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liubov RYABCHENKO Russian Federation Female White 31 0 30 m 62 m OK
Anastasia REVINA Russian Federation Female White 28.5 0 25 m 57 m OK
Oxana KIRIY Russian Federation Female White 25 0 5 m 50 m OK
Elena SHAMITKO Russian Federation Female White 24.5 0 30 m 49 m OK
Anna FOMINA Russian Federation Female White 23 0 20 m 46 m OK
Ksenia ZINCHUK Russian Federation Female White 15 0 15 m 30 m OK
Male results
Ivan NECHIPORENKO Russian Federation Male White 55 0 60 m 110 m OK
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 51.5 0 60 m 103 m OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 47 0 50 m 94 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 39 0 70 m 78 m OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m OK
Viatcheslav LOSEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 61 m 62 m DQBO
Mihail FURSENKO Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 25 m 61 m DQSP
Sergey PECHENKIN Russian Federation Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Aleksandr SOKOL Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 40 m 50 m DQSP
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 22.5 0 25 m 45 m OK
Maksim KIRIY Russian Federation Male White 15.5 0 25 m 31 m OK
Dmitry VOLKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 20 m 25 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liubov RYABCHENKO Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 45 m 89 m OK
Elena SHAMITKO Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Anastasia REVINA Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Oxana KIRIY Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 10 m 75 m OK
Anna FOMINA Russian Federation Female White 27 0 30 m 54 m OK
Ksenia ZINCHUK Russian Federation Female Yellow 20 5 20 m 49 m PEN
Male results
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male Red 0 0 80 m 129 m DQSP
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 118 m DQBO
Ivan NECHIPORENKO Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 60 m 109 m OK
Mihail FURSENKO Russian Federation Male White 47.5 0 55 m 95 m OK
Dmitry ZINCHUK Russian Federation Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Konstantin SIKHARULIDZE Russian Federation Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Viatcheslav LOSEV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Aleksandr SOKOL Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Sergey PECHENKIN Russian Federation Male White 32 0 60 m 64 m OK
Nikolay CHIGISHEV Russian Federation Male White 30 0 35 m 60 m OK
Maksim KIRIY Russian Federation Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Dmitry VOLKOV Russian Federation Male White 15.5 0 20 m 31 m OK