Event Details

Event info

First World Class Open 2012

Start date: 15.12.2012
End date: 15.12.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Nikolay KANIVETS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA)
Konstantin BORISOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 66.2 0 00:01 min 05:31 min OK
Elizaveta POPOVA Russian Federation Female White 49.2 0 01:00 min 04:06 min OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 42.6 0 00:01 min 03:33 min OK
Male results
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male White 72.4 0 05:01 min 06:02 min OK
Dmitry MATVEEV Russian Federation Male White 60.6 0 03:45 min 05:03 min OK
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 58 1 04:30 min 04:54 min PEN
Viatcheslav LOSEV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 03:00 min 04:35 min OK
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 49.2 0 02:30 min 04:06 min OK
Anton SUYAROV Russian Federation Male White 37.2 0 02:00 min 03:06 min OK
Kirill KHARLAMOV Russian Federation Male White 36.4 0 02:40 min 03:02 min OK
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 36.4 0 02:30 min 03:02 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 58 0 1 m 116 m OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 1 m 82 m OK
Male results
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male White 62 0 101 m 124 m OK
Dmitry MATVEEV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 60 m 104 m OK
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elena BAKHTINA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Male results
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m OK
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Kirill KHARLAMOV Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Viatcheslav LOSEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 27 2 60 m 57 m PEN
Anton SUYAROV Russian Federation Male Yellow 14 8 60 m 44 m PEN