Event Details

Event info

Open Moscow Cup

Start date: 23.03.2012
End date: 23.03.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Alexey BOBROV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ekaterina ROMANOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 66.4 0 03:30 min 05:32 min OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 64.8 0 01:00 min 05:24 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 61.6 0 02:30 min 05:08 min OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 60.6 0 02:00 min 05:03 min OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 58.2 0 03:13 min 04:51 min OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 58 0 00:11 min 04:50 min OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 57.2 0 04:10 min 04:46 min OK
Elena BAKHTINA Russian Federation Female White 55 0 01:30 min 04:35 min OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 53.2 0 02:00 min 04:26 min OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 00:30 min 04:10 min OK
Saglara MADZHIEVA Russian Federation Female White 46.6 0 03:00 min 03:53 min OK
Nuriya ASHIMBAEVA Russian Federation Female White 45.2 0 01:00 min 03:46 min OK
Anna KAMENSCHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 41.2 0 02:00 min 03:26 min OK
Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA) Russian Federation Female White 38.4 0 01:13 min 03:12 min OK
Elena BORODINA Russian Federation Female White 37.4 0 01:40 min 03:07 min OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 35.8 0 02:00 min 02:59 min OK
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 32.8 0 00:30 min 02:44 min OK
Maria MESYATSEVA Russian Federation Female White 30.4 0 01:00 min 02:32 min OK
Yana KOTKOVA Russian Federation Female White 19.2 0 00:30 min 01:36 min OK
Irina LEONOVA Russian Federation Female White 12 3 01:30 min 01:15 min OK
Anna KOLESNIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 12.6 0 01:00 min 01:03 min OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 94 0 06:30 min 07:50 min OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 85.2 0 03:05 min 07:06 min OK
Pavel SELIMYAN Russian Federation Male White 76.4 0 04:30 min 06:22 min OK
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male White 72.2 0 05:02 min 06:01 min OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:15 min 05:47 min DQSP
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 67.4 0 00:10 min 05:37 min OK
Sergey GOROHOV Russian Federation Male White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 65.4 0 03:30 min 05:27 min OK
Mikhail SOLDATOV Russian Federation Male White 65.4 0 02:00 min 05:27 min OK
Sergey KIKEVICH Russian Federation Male White 60.8 0 01:01 min 05:04 min OK
Yuriy DAVIDYUK Russian Federation Male White 60.4 0 03:30 min 05:02 min OK
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male White 60.4 0 03:00 min 05:02 min OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 58.4 0 00:30 min 04:52 min OK
Igor KULESHOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 04:50 min DQBO
Igor BOLGOV Russian Federation Male White 56.6 0 04:00 min 04:43 min OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 55.4 0 04:00 min 04:37 min OK
Yakov CHUBAREV Russian Federation Male White 51.2 0 03:00 min 04:16 min OK
Artem GRIDIN Russian Federation Male White 49.4 0 03:30 min 04:07 min OK
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male White 49.2 0 04:00 min 04:06 min OK
Maxim BUTENKO Russian Federation Male White 48.6 0 03:15 min 04:03 min OK
Rustam TEREGULOV Russian Federation Male White 47.2 0 00:15 min 03:56 min OK
Maxim GURYANOV Russian Federation Male White 47 0 01:25 min 03:55 min OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 44.6 0 01:30 min 03:43 min OK
Andrey CHULUNIN Russian Federation Male White 43 0 03:00 min 03:35 min OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 36 4 03:45 min 03:23 min OK
Vladimir SURKOV Russian Federation Male White 6 33 06:05 min 03:18 min OK
Alexey CHEPRUNOV Russian Federation Male White 38 0 02:00 min 03:10 min OK
Dmitriy LYAPIN Russian Federation Male White 37.4 0 01:00 min 03:07 min OK
Kirill SVERDLOV Russian Federation Male White 37.2 0 03:00 min 03:06 min OK
Anatoliy IVANICKIY Russian Federation Male White 36.8 0 02:30 min 03:04 min OK
Sergey GAZIZOV Russian Federation Male White 36 0 02:30 min 03:00 min OK
Grigoriy PETROVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 32.4 0 02:00 min 02:42 min OK
Vadim SAMIGULIN Russian Federation Male White 26 2 02:30 min 02:19 min OK
Evgeny ASTAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 21.4 0 01:30 min 01:47 min OK
Mikhail SEMENOV Russian Federation Male White 19.8 0 01:30 min 01:39 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 60 m 110 m DQBO
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 52.5 0 102 m 105 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 50.5 0 77 m 101 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 47 0 30 m 94 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 46.5 0 77 m 93 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 44 0 70 m 88 m OK
Elena ZHILIAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 60 m 81 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 20 m 81 m OK
Svetlana OSIPOVA Russian Federation Female White 38.5 0 60 m 77 m OK
Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA) Russian Federation Female White 34 0 51 m 68 m OK
Maria MESYATSEVA Russian Federation Female White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Anna KAMENSCHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 32.5 0 40 m 65 m OK
Oxana KUSHNIR Russian Federation Female White 32 0 60 m 64 m OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Julia POLETAEVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Nuriya ASHIMBAEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 25 m 53 m DQBO
Mariya TARASOVA Russian Federation Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Anna KOLESNIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Elena BORODINA Russian Federation Female White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Yana KOTKOVA Russian Federation Female White 19.5 0 25 m 39 m OK
Saglara MADZHIEVA Russian Federation Female White 19 0 25 m 38 m OK
Elena FEDINA Russian Federation Female White 17.5 0 15 m 35 m OK
Irina LEONOVA Russian Federation Female White 14 2 35 m 32 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 80 0 125 m 160 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 105 m 150 m DQBO
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 110 m 142 m DQBO
Sergey KIKEVICH Russian Federation Male White 56.5 0 91 m 113 m OK
Pavel SELIMYAN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 80 m 110 m DQSP
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male White 53 0 60 m 106 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 1 m 105 m DQBO
Igor KUZMIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 87 m 100 m DQBO
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 1 m 100 m DQBO
Igor KULESHOV Russian Federation Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 43 0 1 m 86 m OK
Yakov CHUBAREV Russian Federation Male White 37 5 75 m 84 m OK
Sergey GOROHOV Russian Federation Male White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m OK
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 60 m 82 m DQBO
Vladimir SURKOV Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 65 m 81 m OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 70 m 80 m OK
Dmitriy LYAPIN Russian Federation Male White 37 0 35 m 74 m OK
Yuriy DAVIDYUK Russian Federation Male White 36.5 0 60 m 73 m OK
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 32 5 50 m 73 m OK
Anatoliy IVANICKIY Russian Federation Male White 36 0 60 m 72 m OK
Igor BOLGOV Russian Federation Male White 36 0 55 m 72 m OK
Alexey CHEPRUNOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 60 m 71 m DQSP
Grigoriy PETROVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 30 m 64 m DQBO
Artem GRIDIN Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Mikhail SOLDATOV Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 30 m 61 m OK
Sergey GAZIZOV Russian Federation Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Maxim GURYANOV Russian Federation Male White 25 0 20 m 50 m OK
Andrey CHULUNIN Russian Federation Male White 23 2 50 m 49 m OK
Maxim BUTENKO Russian Federation Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Kirill SVERDLOV Russian Federation Male White 24.5 0 35 m 49 m OK
Evgeny ASTAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 21 0 40 m 42 m OK
Mikhail SEMENOV Russian Federation Male White 20 0 40 m 40 m OK
Vadim SAMIGULIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 25 m 29 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 85.5 0 155 m 171 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 81 0 127 m 162 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 75 0 111 m 150 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 75 0 90 m 150 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 69 0 90 m 138 m OK
Svetlana OSIPOVA Russian Federation Female White 65.5 0 80 m 131 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 60.5 0 100 m 121 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 59.5 0 70 m 119 m OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 59 0 75 m 118 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 57.5 0 80 m 115 m OK
Oxana KUSHNIR Russian Federation Female White 55.5 0 100 m 111 m OK
Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA) Russian Federation Female White 51.5 0 91 m 103 m OK
Elena ZHILIAKOVA Russian Federation Female White 40 10 121 m 100 m OK
Maria MESYATSEVA Russian Federation Female White 49 0 50 m 98 m OK
Polina RAZBITSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 50 m 98 m DQSP
Anna KAMENSCHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 47 0 60 m 94 m OK
Mariya TARASOVA Russian Federation Female White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Elena BAKHTINA Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Anna KOLESNIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Nuriya ASHIMBAEVA Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 40 m 75 m OK
Julia POLETAEVA Russian Federation Female White 31 5 60 m 72 m OK
Saglara MADZHIEVA Russian Federation Female White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Elena FEDINA Russian Federation Female White 34 0 30 m 68 m OK
Elena BORODINA Russian Federation Female White 30 0 55 m 60 m OK
Irina LEONOVA Russian Federation Female White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 106 0 190 m 212 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 100.5 0 170 m 201 m OK
Pavel SELIMYAN Russian Federation Male White 87 0 115 m 174 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 84.5 0 105 m 169 m OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 78.5 0 120 m 157 m OK
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male White 75.5 0 125 m 151 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Igor KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 72 0 108 m 144 m OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 70.5 0 100 m 141 m OK
Vladimir SURKOV Russian Federation Male White 68 0 110 m 136 m OK
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male White 67.5 0 90 m 135 m OK
Sergey GOROHOV Russian Federation Male White 62 5 115 m 133 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 63.5 0 103 m 127 m OK
Igor KULESHOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 120 m DQSP
Yakov CHUBAREV Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 100 m 111 m OK
Anatoliy IVANICKIY Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male White 51.5 0 100 m 103 m OK
Igor BOLGOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Sergey GAZIZOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Rustam TEREGULOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 5 m 99 m OK
Andrey CHULUNIN Russian Federation Male White 46 0 75 m 92 m OK
Grigoriy PETROVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 46 0 60 m 92 m OK
Mikhail SEMENOV Russian Federation Male White 46 0 60 m 92 m OK
Mikhail SOLDATOV Russian Federation Male White 36 10 50 m 92 m OK
Artem GRIDIN Russian Federation Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Yuriy DAVIDYUK Russian Federation Male White 44 0 60 m 88 m OK
Kirill SVERDLOV Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Alexey CHEPRUNOV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Evgeny ASTAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Maxim GURYANOV Russian Federation Male White 39 0 20 m 78 m OK
Dmitriy LYAPIN Russian Federation Male White 35.5 0 35 m 71 m OK
Maxim BUTENKO Russian Federation Male White 32 0 60 m 64 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m OK
Vadim SAMIGULIN Russian Federation Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK