Event Details

Event info

Aqualibrium Pool Cup

Start date: 25.02.2012
End date: 25.02.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Nikolay KANIVETS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA)
Konstantin BORISOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 59.4 0 00:01 min 04:57 min OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min OK
Natalia DUDUEVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 02:00 min 04:10 min OK
Elena BAKHTINA Russian Federation Female White 43 0 01:30 min 03:35 min OK
Irina KLISHINA Russian Federation Female White 35.6 0 00:10 min 02:58 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 35.2 0 02:30 min 02:56 min OK
Male results
Sergey KIKEVICH Russian Federation Male White 73.4 0 05:01 min 06:07 min OK
Artur KONONIHIN Russian Federation Male White 66.2 0 03:45 min 05:31 min OK
Rustam TEREGULOV Russian Federation Male White 63 0 04:20 min 05:15 min OK
Igor AVDEEV Ukraine Male White 62 0 01:00 min 05:10 min OK
Egor POPOV Russian Federation Male White 62 0 01:00 min 05:10 min OK
Alexey CHICHIKIN Russian Federation Male White 61.2 0 04:00 min 05:06 min OK
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 61.2 0 02:45 min 05:06 min OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 59.8 0 00:30 min 04:59 min OK
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male Yellow 36 23 06:00 min 04:55 min PEN
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 45 4 04:30 min 04:08 min PEN
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male White 48 0 04:00 min 04:00 min OK
Maxim BUTENKO Russian Federation Male White 44.8 0 02:20 min 03:44 min OK
Andrey SVETLAKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 41 3 04:00 min 03:43 min PEN
Alexey KOROLEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 35 8 04:20 min 03:38 min PEN
Sergey MUKHORTOV Ukraine Male White 40.6 0 01:00 min 03:23 min OK
Mikhail PAVLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 19 20 05:00 min 03:18 min PEN
Dmitry BUBNOV Russian Federation Male White 39.2 0 02:00 min 03:16 min OK
Eduard KOLENKO Ukraine Male White 36.8 0 00:30 min 03:04 min OK
Vadim SAMIGULIN Russian Federation Male White 36.4 0 01:30 min 03:02 min OK
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 30.6 0 02:30 min 02:33 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Male results
Boris SERGEEV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Egor POPOV Russian Federation Male White 44.5 0 55 m 89 m OK
Artur KONONIHIN Russian Federation Male White 44 0 57 m 88 m OK
Dmitry MATVEEV Russian Federation Male White 42 0 60 m 84 m OK
Renat HARISOV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Andrey SVETLAKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Alexey ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Anton DOROVSKIKH Russian Federation Male White 33.5 0 26 m 67 m OK
Denis NOVOTORZHIN International Male Yellow 22 8 75 m 59 m PEN
Mikhail PAVLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 19 6 60 m 49 m PEN
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 15 5 50 m 40 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia DUDUEVA Russian Federation Female White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Irina KLISHINA Russian Federation Female White 43.5 0 15 m 87 m OK
Elena BAKHTINA Russian Federation Female White 37 0 40 m 74 m OK
Male results
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 81.5 0 50 m 163 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 52 10 1 m 123 m PEN
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 57.5 0 75 m 115 m OK
Igor Azhikin Russian Federation Male Yellow 21 30 150 m 102 m PEN
Igor AVDEEV Ukraine Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Eduard KOLENKO Ukraine Male White 28.5 0 40 m 57 m OK
Sergey MUKHORTOV Ukraine Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Vadim SAMIGULIN Russian Federation Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Dmitry BUBNOV Russian Federation Male White 18.5 0 30 m 37 m OK