Event Details

Event info

Russian Freediving Championship

Start date: 22.04.2006
End date: 22.04.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Not set
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 90 0 06:00 min 07:30 min OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 74.8 0 04:30 min 06:14 min OK
Anastasia SEMENOVA Russian Federation Female White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Liudmila ANISSIMOVA Russian Federation Female White 45.6 0 03:00 min 03:48 min OK
Elena TIMOSHENKO Russian Federation Female White 44.2 0 01:30 min 03:41 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 44 0 03:00 min 03:40 min OK
Svetlana DUMINA Ukraine Female Yellow 41 3 03:50 min 03:39 min PEN
Natalia SUSHKO Russian Federation Female White 42.8 0 03:30 min 03:34 min OK
Milena MEZHUEVA Ukraine Female White 41.2 0 03:00 min 03:26 min OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 40.8 0 02:40 min 03:24 min OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 38.8 0 02:30 min 03:14 min OK
Julia PALAMARCHUK Russian Federation Female White 34.2 0 02:40 min 02:51 min OK
Anna TEREHOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 29 4 03:00 min 02:44 min PEN
Elena FURMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 31.2 0 02:30 min 02:36 min OK
Zoya BEKETOVA Russian Federation Female White 27.4 0 02:00 min 02:17 min OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 75.4 0 05:30 min 06:17 min OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 67.4 0 05:01 min 05:37 min OK
Sergey KOZUNOV Russian Federation Male White 62.4 0 04:30 min 05:12 min OK
Alexander BANDURKIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 54 2 04:05 min 04:42 min PEN
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Sergey ORLOV Russian Federation Male White 52.6 0 04:00 min 04:23 min OK
Andrey PEREDREEV Ukraine Male Yellow 43 7 04:40 min 04:08 min PEN
Andrey LAGUTIN Ukraine Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Andrey MULTANOV Russian Federation Male White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Konstantin BORISOV Russian Federation Male White 47.6 0 03:00 min 03:58 min OK
Evgeny YASNIY Ukraine Male Yellow 34 7 04:00 min 03:27 min PEN
Alexey SAMOILIKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 21 20 05:00 min 03:23 min PEN
Iliya RODKIN Ukraine Male Yellow 30 6 03:30 min 03:02 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 57 10 100 m 134 m PEN
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 39 0 60 m 78 m OK
Elena TIMOSHENKO Russian Federation Female White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 31.5 0 55 m 63 m OK
Liudmila ANISSIMOVA Russian Federation Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Milena MEZHUEVA Ukraine Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 26.5 0 50 m 53 m OK
Anastasia SEMENOVA Russian Federation Female White 22.5 0 40 m 45 m OK
Anna TEREHOVA Russian Federation Female White 21.5 0 35 m 43 m OK
Zoya BEKETOVA Russian Federation Female White 18.5 0 30 m 37 m OK
Elena FURMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 18.5 0 30 m 37 m OK
Natalia SUSHKO Russian Federation Female White 18 0 35 m 36 m OK
Julia PALAMARCHUK Russian Federation Female White 17.5 0 35 m 35 m OK
Svetlana DUMINA Ukraine Female White 16.5 0 30 m 33 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 63.5 0 100 m 127 m OK
Anton SOBKO Russian Federation Male White 52.5 0 40 m 105 m OK
Evgeny YASNIY Ukraine Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Andrey LAGUTIN Ukraine Male Yellow 30 2 70 m 65 m PEN
Sergey ORLOV Russian Federation Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Andrey MULTANOV Russian Federation Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Andrey PEREDREEV Ukraine Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Alexey SAMOILIKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 24 6 70 m 59 m PEN
Iliya RODKIN Ukraine Male Yellow 29 0 60 m 59 m PEN
Alexander BANDURKIN Russian Federation Male White 27 0 40 m 54 m OK
Konstantin BORISOV Russian Federation Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 100 0 150 m 200 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 67 0 110 m 134 m OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Liudmila ANISSIMOVA Russian Federation Female White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 56.5 0 100 m 113 m OK
Anastasia SEMENOVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Elena FURMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m OK
Julia PALAMARCHUK Russian Federation Female White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
Milena MEZHUEVA Ukraine Female White 35 0 70 m 70 m OK
Svetlana DUMINA Ukraine Female Yellow 32 3 75 m 69 m PEN
Natalia SUSHKO Russian Federation Female Yellow 27 6 80 m 67 m PEN
Anna TEREHOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 12 12 75 m 50 m PEN
Ludmila PRUDNIKOVA Ukraine Female Yellow 12 12 75 m 50 m PEN
Zoya BEKETOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 24 1 50 m 50 m PEN
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 100 0 150 m 200 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 63 0 101 m 126 m OK
Alexander SKRYPNIK Ukraine Male Yellow 50 0 101 m 100 m PEN
Evgeny YASNIY Ukraine Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Sergey KALININ Russian Federation Male Yellow 45 5 100 m 100 m PEN
Sergey KOZUNOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Victor HILKEVICH Russian Federation Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Alexander BANDURKIN Russian Federation Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male Yellow 48 2 100 m 99 m PEN
Dmitry KOSTAREV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Sergey ORLOV Russian Federation Male White 48 0 75 m 96 m OK
Andrey MULTANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 41 5 75 m 92 m PEN
Andrey LAGUTIN Ukraine Male White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Alexey SAMOILIKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 32 9 100 m 82 m PEN
Andrey PEREDREEV Ukraine Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Iliya RODKIN Ukraine Male Yellow 34 2 75 m 72 m PEN
Konstantin BORISOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 34 0 70 m 69 m PEN