Event Details

Event info

Russian Freediving Championship

Start date: 23.04.2005
End date: 23.04.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Not set
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 78 0 05:40 min 06:30 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 46.6 0 03:00 min 03:53 min OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 44.6 0 03:30 min 03:43 min OK
Elena TOLMACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 39.8 0 02:40 min 03:19 min OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 37.2 0 02:40 min 03:06 min OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 36 0 02:30 min 03:00 min OK
Elena FURMANOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 30 5 03:15 min 02:54 min PEN
Natalia LIPSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 26.8 0 01:00 min 02:14 min OK
Ludmila GAZEEVA Russian Federation Female White 19.2 0 01:20 min 01:36 min OK
Elena GRACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 15.4 0 01:00 min 01:17 min OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 65 1 05:30 min 05:28 min PEN
Alexander DUDOV Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Alexander SKRYPNIK Ukraine Male White 48.4 0 04:00 min 04:02 min OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 48 0 03:00 min 04:00 min OK
Dmitrii KOCHIN Russian Federation Male White 47 0 02:30 min 03:55 min OK
Sergey KALININ Russian Federation Male Yellow 39 8 04:30 min 03:54 min PEN
Dmitry KOSTAREV Russian Federation Male White 46.4 0 03:00 min 03:52 min OK
Sergey GRISHIN Russian Federation Male White 42.4 0 03:00 min 03:32 min OK
Andrey LAGUTIN Ukraine Male Yellow 39 3 03:45 min 03:31 min PEN
Ivan ZHIROV Russian Federation Male White 42 0 03:00 min 03:30 min OK
Evgeny YASNIY Ukraine Male Yellow 27 9 03:45 min 03:00 min PEN
Arman ZOGRABYAN Russian Federation Male White 34.4 0 02:00 min 02:52 min OK
Igor KUDZAGOV Russian Federation Male White 33.6 0 02:30 min 02:48 min OK
Alexander ZYK Belarus Male Yellow 2 26 04:30 min 02:20 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 54 0 93 m 108 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 32.5 0 45 m 65 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 21 0 35 m 42 m OK
Elena TOLMACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 20.5 0 35 m 41 m OK
Natalia LIPSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 19.5 0 25 m 39 m OK
Ludmila GAZEEVA Russian Federation Female White 17.5 0 20 m 35 m OK
Elena FURMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 16.5 0 30 m 33 m OK
Elena GRACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 14.5 0 25 m 29 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 90 m 107 m OK
Alexander DUDOV Russian Federation Male White 46 0 60 m 92 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Alexander SKRYPNIK Ukraine Male White 39 0 60 m 78 m OK
Sergey ZAVERTKIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Sergey KALININ Russian Federation Male White 35 0 70 m 70 m OK
Alexey KALENKOVICH Russian Federation Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Andrey LAGUTIN Ukraine Male Yellow 30 4 75 m 68 m PEN
Sergey GRISHIN Russian Federation Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Igor KUDZAGOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Ivan ZHIROV Russian Federation Male White 28 0 45 m 56 m OK
Arman ZOGRABYAN Russian Federation Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Dmitrii KOCHIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 20 2 50 m 45 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 86 0 145 m 172 m OK
Elena TIMOSHENKO Russian Federation Female White 65.5 0 50 m 131 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 49 0 50 m 98 m OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Elena FURMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 38.5 0 70 m 77 m OK
Elena TOLMACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Natalia LIPSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Ludmila GAZEEVA Russian Federation Female White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Elena GRACHEVA Russian Federation Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 85.5 0 140 m 171 m OK
Sergey ZAVERTKIN Russian Federation Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Sergey GRISHIN Russian Federation Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Alexander SKRYPNIK Ukraine Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Andrey LAGUTIN Ukraine Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Arman ZOGRABYAN Russian Federation Male White 41 0 70 m 82 m OK
Evgeny YASNIY Ukraine Male Yellow 30 10 100 m 80 m PEN
Ivan ZHIROV Russian Federation Male White 36.5 0 65 m 73 m OK
Alexander ZYK Belarus Male Yellow 13 22 116 m 71 m PEN
Dmitry KOSTAREV Russian Federation Male Yellow 26 10 60 m 71 m PEN
Dmitrii KOCHIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 29 0 60 m 59 m PEN