Event Details

Event info

Great Northern 2014. International.

Start date: 22.03.2014
End date: 22.03.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Christina SUCK
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Kate JARDINE
Pim VERMEULEN
David TRANFIELD
Steve MILLARD

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 75 0 00:01 min 06:15 min OK
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 65.4 0 00:30 min 05:27 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 64.2 0 03:06 min 05:21 min OK
Claire ELWOOD United Kingdom Female White 61.8 0 03:00 min 05:09 min OK
Deborah GASKELL United Kingdom Female White 59.8 0 03:00 min 04:59 min OK
Catherine LUKE United Kingdom Female White 58.8 0 02:30 min 04:54 min OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 55.2 0 00:01 min 04:36 min OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 55 0 02:00 min 04:35 min OK
Masa SORN Slovenia Female White 54.6 0 02:00 min 04:33 min OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 46.4 0 01:00 min 03:52 min OK
Marie MEADER United Kingdom Female White 43.4 0 00:01 min 03:37 min OK
Louise WILLIAMS United Kingdom Female White 38.2 0 01:00 min 03:11 min OK
Male results
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male Yellow 81 1 05:00 min 06:50 min PEN
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 01:25 min 06:24 min DQSP
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 74.2 0 04:30 min 06:11 min OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 68.6 0 00:01 min 05:43 min OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male Yellow 67 1 00:01 min 05:40 min PEN
Roman KOSTAL Czech Republic Male White 66.8 0 00:01 min 05:34 min OK
Constantin TIMOSCA Romania Male White 66.6 0 01:00 min 05:33 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 66.2 0 00:01 min 05:31 min OK
Mark GOODING United Kingdom Male White 66 0 04:00 min 05:30 min OK
James JOYCE United Kingdom Male White 66 0 01:00 min 05:30 min OK
Jean-Fabrice DETARD France Male White 64.8 0 04:30 min 05:24 min OK
Josh Paul WALTON United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:24 min DQBO
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 64.8 0 01:11 min 05:24 min OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 64.8 0 01:00 min 05:24 min OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 64 0 00:30 min 05:20 min OK
Christophe COINDY France Male White 63.4 0 03:30 min 05:17 min OK
James CLUSKEY United Kingdom Male White 62.4 0 02:00 min 05:12 min OK
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 61.8 0 02:00 min 05:09 min OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male White 61 0 02:33 min 05:05 min OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 60.8 0 01:00 min 05:04 min OK
Mike BENKE Hungary Male White 60.6 0 04:30 min 05:03 min OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Paul BUTTERWORTH United Kingdom Male White 60.6 0 02:00 min 05:03 min OK
Matt RUTTIMANN United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 04:33 min DQSP
Gary LOWE United Kingdom Male White 54 0 00:10 min 04:30 min OK
Jevgenijs MALIGINS Latvia Male White 53.4 0 02:00 min 04:27 min OK
Alban ORLHIAC France Male White 52.4 0 03:30 min 04:22 min OK
Andy JARDINE United Kingdom Male White 49.4 0 01:00 min 04:07 min OK
Bart KOLOSOWSKI Poland Male White 49 0 02:00 min 04:05 min OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male White 48.8 0 00:01 min 04:04 min OK
Neil Wood United Kingdom Male White 48.4 0 00:01 min 04:02 min OK
Nick UZEL United Kingdom Male White 43.4 0 01:00 min 03:37 min OK
Julian CLARKE United Kingdom Male White 41.4 0 01:30 min 03:27 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 72.5 0 75 m 145 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 64.5 0 50 m 129 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 58 0 76 m 116 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Masa SORN Slovenia Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Deborah GASKELL United Kingdom Female White 35 0 25 m 70 m OK
Rosie HANCOCK United Kingdom Female White 35 0 5 m 70 m OK
Catherine LUKE United Kingdom Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 31.5 0 10 m 63 m OK
Benedicte PHILIPPON France Female White 31 0 60 m 62 m OK
Marie MEADER United Kingdom Female White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Male results
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 1 m 164 m DQSP
Vanja PELES Croatia Male Red 0 0 125 m 163 m DQBO
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 77.5 0 11 m 155 m OK
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 73 0 101 m 146 m OK
Mike BENKE Hungary Male White 71 0 101 m 142 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 71 0 1 m 142 m OK
Roman KOSTAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 70 m 136 m DQOTHER
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 67 0 50 m 134 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 90 m 133 m DQOTHER
Gary LOWE United Kingdom Male White 63 0 5 m 126 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 125 m DQBO
Nick UZEL United Kingdom Male White 62 0 50 m 124 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 58.5 0 1 m 117 m OK
Jean-Fabrice DETARD France Male White 53.5 0 90 m 107 m OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 102 m 105 m DQSP
Andy JARDINE United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 25 m 104 m DQOTHER
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Christophe COINDY France Male White 47 0 60 m 94 m OK
Bart KOLOSOWSKI Poland Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Matt RUTTIMANN United Kingdom Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Jevgenijs MALIGINS Latvia Male White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Neil Wood United Kingdom Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Toole MARTIN United Kingdom Male White 36.5 0 1 m 73 m OK
Alban ORLHIAC France Male Red 0 0 50 m 61 m DQSP
James JOYCE United Kingdom Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Morten SOLEMSLI Norway Male White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male Yellow 0 25 100 m 50 m PEN
Josh Paul WALTON United Kingdom Male White 21 0 25 m 42 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 77 0 126 m 154 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 75.5 0 50 m 151 m OK
Masa SORN Slovenia Female White 72 0 100 m 144 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 71 0 97 m 142 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 69.5 0 75 m 139 m OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 68.5 0 1 m 137 m OK
Benedicte PHILIPPON France Female White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Claire ELWOOD United Kingdom Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Marie MEADER United Kingdom Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Catherine LUKE United Kingdom Female White 45.5 0 80 m 91 m OK
Alison CHAN DOWNER United Kingdom Female White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Deborah GASKELL United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 25 m 71 m DQOTHER
Louise WILLIAMS United Kingdom Female White 26 0 1 m 52 m OK
Male results
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 104.5 0 1 m 209 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 102.5 0 151 m 205 m OK
Nick UZEL United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 75 m 179 m DQOTHER
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 86.5 0 125 m 173 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 84.5 0 126 m 169 m OK
Gary LOWE United Kingdom Male White 83.5 0 120 m 167 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 80.5 0 151 m 161 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 77.5 0 100 m 155 m OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male White 75 0 102 m 150 m OK
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Constantin TIMOSCA Romania Male White 73 0 10 m 146 m OK
Jean-Fabrice DETARD France Male Red 0 0 120 m 145 m DQBO
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male Yellow 62 8 155 m 142 m PEN
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 70 0 125 m 140 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male White 69 0 140 m 139 m OK
Christophe COINDY France Male White 64 0 80 m 128 m OK
Mike BENKE Hungary Male White 63.5 0 101 m 127 m OK
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m OK
James CLUSKEY United Kingdom Male White 63 0 50 m 126 m OK
Mark GOODING United Kingdom Male White 59.5 0 75 m 119 m OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male Yellow 40 18 150 m 115 m PEN
Matt RUTTIMANN United Kingdom Male White 55 0 100 m 110 m OK
Bart KOLOSOWSKI Poland Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Paul BUTTERWORTH United Kingdom Male White 51.5 0 60 m 103 m OK
Roman KOSTAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 70 m 100 m DQOTHER
Andy JARDINE United Kingdom Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Jevgenijs MALIGINS Latvia Male White 34.5 0 25 m 69 m OK
Julian CLARKE United Kingdom Male White 33 0 10 m 66 m OK
Neil Wood United Kingdom Male White 32 0 25 m 64 m OK
Alban ORLHIAC France Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK