Event Details

Event info

2nd Great Camberwell Breath Hold

Start date: 31.05.2009
End date: 31.05.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Matt KITCHEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 69.2 0 00:01 min 05:46 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 53 0 01:00 min 04:25 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.2 0 03:30 min 04:21 min OK
Kattie LUSSIER Canada Female White 46 0 02:00 min 03:50 min OK
Katherine HUNT United Kingdom Female White 43.8 0 03:00 min 03:39 min OK
Lucy HANNELL United Kingdom Female White 26.2 0 01:01 min 02:11 min OK
Louise IRELAND United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 03:50 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Charlie EDWARDS South Africa Male White 61.2 0 03:00 min 05:06 min OK
Chris HOLMES United Kingdom Male Yellow 55 3 05:05 min 04:51 min PEN
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 55.6 0 03:31 min 04:38 min OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 51.8 0 04:00 min 04:19 min OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 50 0 02:30 min 04:10 min OK
Alfonso NANNI COSTA Italy Male White 49.8 0 04:00 min 04:09 min OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 47.6 0 00:23 min 03:58 min OK
James CLUSKEY United Kingdom Male White 46.2 0 00:05 min 03:51 min OK
Ross MATTHEWS United Kingdom Male White 43.6 0 02:00 min 03:38 min OK
Martin ASHKENAZY-JONES United Kingdom Male White 41.6 0 01:00 min 03:28 min OK
David KING United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 05:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Flinn NIALL United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Gary McGrath Spain Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 53 0 65 m 106 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m OK
Mandy BUCKLEY United Kingdom Female White 31 0 60 m 62 m OK
Lucy HANNELL United Kingdom Female White 28 0 11 m 56 m OK
Louise IRELAND United Kingdom Female White 20.5 0 40 m 41 m OK
Male results
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m OK
Martin ASHKENAZY-JONES United Kingdom Male White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Charlie EDWARDS South Africa Male Yellow 36 2 80 m 76 m PEN
James CLUSKEY United Kingdom Male White 37 0 25 m 74 m OK
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 27.5 0 11 m 55 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 126 m -2 m DQBO
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 102 m -2 m DQOTHER
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy BUCKLEY United Kingdom Female White 70 0 90 m 140 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 63 0 40 m 126 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57.5 0 101 m 115 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 53 0 60 m 106 m OK
Lucy HANNELL United Kingdom Female White 40.5 0 55 m 81 m OK
Kattie LUSSIER Canada Female White 33 0 30 m 66 m OK
Louise IRELAND United Kingdom Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Katherine HUNT United Kingdom Female Yellow 19 6 50 m 49 m PEN
Susan WHITE United Kingdom Female Red 0 8 15 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Chris HOLMES United Kingdom Male White 66.5 0 110 m 133 m OK
Ross MATTHEWS United Kingdom Male Yellow 0 70 50 m 99 m PEN
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 39 0 55 m 78 m OK
Flinn NIALL United Kingdom Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male Yellow 14 20 60 m 69 m PEN
Alfonso NANNI COSTA Italy Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 150 m -2 m DQOTHER
David KING United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 140 m -2 m DQOTHER
James CLUSKEY United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQSP
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 23 m -2 m DQSP