Event Details

Event info

BFA Brockwell Pool Comp 2008

Start date: 28.06.2008
End date: 28.06.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Matt KITCHEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Samantha KIRBY

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 58.6 0 01:00 min 04:53 min OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 54 0 03:00 min 04:30 min OK
Male results
David KING United Kingdom Male White 77.4 0 06:01 min 06:27 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 64 0 05:05 min 05:20 min OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 60.6 0 03:01 min 05:03 min OK
Lloyd DALY United Kingdom Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Steve MILLARD United Kingdom Male Yellow 45 6 04:45 min 04:17 min PEN
Lawrence BOTSOFF United Kingdom Male Yellow 41 10 05:00 min 04:13 min PEN
Ross ELLIOT United Kingdom Male White 43.8 0 03:30 min 03:39 min OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Yellow 26 14 04:30 min 03:20 min PEN
Haydn WELCH United Kingdom Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Ross ELLIOT United Kingdom Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Haydn WELCH United Kingdom Male White 31 0 27 m 62 m OK
David KING United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Lawrence BOTSOFF United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Lloyd DALY United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Steve MILLARD United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 61 0 10 m 122 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Male results
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 63.5 0 105 m 127 m OK
David KING United Kingdom Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 45 0 82 m 90 m OK
Steve MILLARD United Kingdom Male White 43.5 0 80 m 87 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 36 0 65 m 72 m OK
Ross ELLIOT United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Haydn WELCH United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Lawrence BOTSOFF United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Lloyd DALY United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQOTHER