Event Details

Event info

Pool Swiss Championship 2014

Start date: 04.05.2014
End date: 04.05.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Jennifer JELK
Barbara HÜGLI
Olga KALYUZHENKO
Ingrid RICHER
Christian MALDAMÉ
Christophe MISTRAL
Additional Judges: Marco MELILEO
Leonardo D'IMPORZANO

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Claudia LUKASCHEK-ROLLERO Switzerland Female White 56 0 04:03 min 04:40 min OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 55 0 03:30 min 04:35 min OK
Birgit EHRENBOLGER Switzerland Female Red 0 0 03:21 min 00:00 min DQSP
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 73.6 0 04:31 min 06:08 min OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male Yellow 69 1 05:02 min 05:51 min PEN
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 68.6 0 05:01 min 05:43 min OK
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 64 0 03:30 min 05:20 min OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 63.2 0 03:00 min 05:16 min OK
Benjamin BAKER Switzerland Male White 61.4 0 03:00 min 05:07 min OK
Iwan GOJNIK Switzerland Male White 61 0 02:35 min 05:05 min OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 57.8 0 04:01 min 04:49 min OK
Florian Seni SAINI Switzerland Male White 55.6 0 01:29 min 04:38 min OK
Denis CORMANO Switzerland Male White 54.6 0 04:20 min 04:33 min OK
Horia GROSSU Switzerland Male White 54.2 0 02:15 min 04:31 min OK
Nikolaus BOLEN Austria Male White 52.4 0 04:01 min 04:22 min OK
Philippe GYSI Switzerland Male White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 48.2 0 01:30 min 04:01 min OK
Michael DE PASQUALE Switzerland Male White 39.2 0 01:50 min 03:16 min OK
Mikkail VOROBIEV Switzerland Male White 37.8 0 02:30 min 03:09 min OK
Mark GOODING United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:00 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Claudia LUKASCHEK-ROLLERO Switzerland Female White 37.5 0 51 m 75 m OK
Birgit EHRENBOLGER Switzerland Female White 27 0 37 m 54 m OK
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 67 0 108 m 134 m OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 64.5 0 85 m 129 m OK
Denis CORMANO Switzerland Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 53 0 80 m 106 m OK
Florian Seni SAINI Switzerland Male White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Michael DE PASQUALE Switzerland Male White 44 0 25 m 88 m OK
Benjamin BAKER Switzerland Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 40.5 0 29 m 81 m OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 40.5 0 25 m 81 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male Yellow 32 6 89 m 76 m PEN
Nikolaus BOLEN Austria Male White 34 0 30 m 68 m OK
Horia GROSSU Switzerland Male White 29.5 0 20 m 59 m OK
Mikkail VOROBIEV Switzerland Male White 28 0 40 m 56 m OK
Philippe GYSI Switzerland Male Yellow -1 20 76 m 37 m PEN
Iwan GOJNIK Switzerland Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Claudia LUKASCHEK-ROLLERO Switzerland Female White 64 0 126 m 128 m OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 55 0 50 m 110 m OK
Birgit EHRENBOLGER Switzerland Female Red 0 0 77 m 0 m DQSP
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 79 0 127 m 158 m OK
Florian Seni SAINI Switzerland Male White 77 0 50 m 154 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 69 0 100 m 138 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male Yellow 62 5 115 m 133 m PEN
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 65 0 90 m 130 m OK
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Denis CORMANO Switzerland Male White 59 0 60 m 118 m OK
Iwan GOJNIK Switzerland Male White 58 0 75 m 116 m OK
Nikolaus BOLEN Austria Male Yellow 52 5 80 m 115 m PEN
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 53 0 25 m 106 m OK
Benjamin BAKER Switzerland Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Mark GOODING United Kingdom Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Michael DE PASQUALE Switzerland Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Mikkail VOROBIEV Switzerland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Philippe GYSI Switzerland Male Red 0 0 101 m 0 m DQBO
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male Red 0 0 51 m 0 m DQOTHER
Horia GROSSU Switzerland Male Red 0 0 30 m 0 m DQOTHER