Event Details

Event info

Bryansk Open Cup 2016

Start date: 04.11.2016
End date: 06.11.2016
Location: Bryansk, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Marina ROMANOVA
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Event Medic Name: Elena Orlova
Event Medic Qualifications: Doctor
Safety plan: O2 (10 l tank 200 bar, with regulator), First aid.
Minimum pool depth: 1.2
Maximum pool depth: 4.5
Main Judge: Evgenii SHARAPOV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexey SEROV
Marina ROMANOVA

Day: 1/1/0001

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 71 m 89 m OK
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 60 m 82 m OK
Anastasia ZHIKHAREVA Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 61 m 81 m OK
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 1 m 76 m OK
Male results
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 68 m 108 m OK
Daniel ORLOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 1 m 106 m DQ BO
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 66 m 86 m DQ BO
Alexey LOBANOV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
Aleksandr SOLONEVICH Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 69.6 0 04:30 min 05:48 min OK
Anastasia ZHIKHAREVA Russian Federation Female White 58 0 03:45 min 04:50 min OK
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 03:35 min 04:23 min DQ BO
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 49.8 0 03:30 min 04:09 min OK
Male results
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 69 0 02:22 min 05:45 min OK
Aleksandr SOLONEVICH Russian Federation Male White 67.8 0 04:00 min 05:39 min OK
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 60.4 0 04:35 min 05:02 min OK
Alexey LOBANOV Russian Federation Male White 53 0 00:10 min 04:25 min OK

Day: 1/1/0001

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anastasia ZHIKHAREVA Russian Federation Female White 76.5 0 90 m 153 m OK
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 59 0 101 m 118 m OK
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 57.5 0 100 m 115 m OK
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Male results
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 88 0 101 m 176 m OK
Daniel ORLOV Russian Federation Male White 69 0 1 m 138 m OK
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 59.5 0 105 m 119 m OK
Alexey LOBANOV Russian Federation Male White 59 0 78 m 118 m OK
Aleksandr SOLONEVICH Russian Federation Male White 47.5 0 75 m 95 m OK