Event Details

Event info

AIDA Team World Championships 2014

Start date: 19.09.2014
End date: 19.09.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Disciplines: STA DYN CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Vedran MILAT
Junko KITAHAMA
Arkadiy ZINCHUK
Anne-Louise FORTIN
Yuriy RAKHMATULLIN
Mario ZUZIC
Savvas SAVVA
John WRIGHT
Gaby CONTRERAS
Zinchuk NATALIA
Additional Judges: Grant W GRAVES
Darija SUBOTIN
Robert KING
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 102 0 04:15 min 08:30 min OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 85.2 0 00:01 min 07:06 min OK
Alessia ZECCHINI Italy Female White 79.8 0 04:35 min 06:39 min OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:30 min DQSP
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 75.6 0 01:00 min 06:18 min OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 74.6 0 02:30 min 06:13 min OK
Alena KONECNA Czech Republic Female White 73.4 0 00:01 min 06:07 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 73 0 03:15 min 06:05 min OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 72.6 0 04:22 min 06:03 min OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 72.6 0 02:01 min 06:03 min OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 72.6 0 01:01 min 06:03 min OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 72.2 0 00:59 min 06:01 min OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female Red 0 0 03:10 min 05:59 min DQOTHER
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 70.8 0 03:21 min 05:54 min OK
Chiara OBINO Italy Female Red -3 3 04:30 min 05:47 min DQOTHER
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 67.4 0 04:00 min 05:37 min OK
Ashleigh BAIRD United States Female White 67.4 0 03:30 min 05:37 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 66.8 0 02:30 min 05:34 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 66.8 0 02:02 min 05:34 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 62.8 0 00:01 min 05:14 min OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 60.8 0 01:00 min 05:04 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 60.8 0 00:01 min 05:04 min OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 59.6 0 03:00 min 04:58 min OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 55 0 00:06 min 04:35 min OK
Genevieve MANBRE Sweden Female White 51.8 0 02:15 min 04:19 min OK
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 49.8 0 02:00 min 04:09 min OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 49.2 0 00:30 min 04:06 min OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 110.6 0 02:02 min 09:13 min OK
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male White 93.6 0 05:00 min 07:48 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 89.8 0 06:20 min 07:29 min OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male White 89 0 05:07 min 07:25 min OK
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male Yellow 86 2 01:00 min 07:18 min PEN
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 05:30 min 07:15 min DQSP
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 87 0 04:45 min 07:15 min OK
Božidar PETANI Croatia Male White 86.8 0 06:00 min 07:14 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 86 0 00:01 min 07:10 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 85 0 06:00 min 07:05 min OK
Kyle GION United States Male White 84.6 0 03:45 min 07:03 min OK
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male White 84.4 0 05:00 min 07:02 min OK
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male Yellow 83 1 01:30 min 07:01 min PEN
stig pryds Denmark Male White 81.4 0 06:01 min 06:47 min OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 79.6 0 05:00 min 06:38 min OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:10 min 06:38 min DQSP
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 79 0 03:45 min 06:35 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 76.4 0 00:01 min 06:22 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 75.2 0 01:00 min 06:16 min OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male White 75 0 04:40 min 06:15 min OK
Piero GIOBBI Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 06:15 min DQSP
Attila KOVACS Romania Male White 75 0 00:01 min 06:15 min OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 73.8 0 04:30 min 06:09 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 73.6 0 04:00 min 06:08 min OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 72.6 0 03:31 min 06:03 min OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 72.6 0 03:30 min 06:03 min OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male White 72.4 0 05:30 min 06:02 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 71 0 03:02 min 05:55 min OK
Tsuneo UCHIDA Japan Male White 70.8 0 04:00 min 05:54 min OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 69.4 0 00:01 min 05:47 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 68.2 0 04:00 min 05:41 min OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 66.4 0 03:00 min 05:32 min OK
Pedro Miguel FERREIRA SANTANA Portugal Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 05:16 min DQBO
Alexandru RUSSU France Male White 62.6 0 04:00 min 05:13 min OK
Vincenzo FERRI Italy Male Yellow 59 1 04:00 min 05:01 min PEN
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 60.2 0 00:02 min 05:01 min OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 36.2 0 02:23 min 03:01 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 118.5 0 132 m 237 m OK
Alessia ZECCHINI Italy Female White 111.5 0 185 m 223 m OK
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 102.5 0 1 m 205 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 102 m 168 m DQBO
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 80.5 0 116 m 161 m OK
Chiara OBINO Italy Female Red 0 0 100 m 161 m DQSP
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 79.5 0 111 m 159 m OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 79.5 0 50 m 159 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 78.5 0 30 m 157 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 77.5 0 101 m 155 m OK
Alena KONECNA Czech Republic Female White 75.5 0 10 m 151 m OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female Yellow 49 26 202 m 150 m PEN
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 119 m 150 m DQBO
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 73 0 124 m 146 m OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 70.5 0 25 m 141 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 69.5 0 118 m 139 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 69.5 0 2 m 139 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 69.5 0 1 m 139 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 69 0 111 m 138 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 68.5 0 78 m 137 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Ashleigh BAIRD United States Female Yellow 58 5 70 m 125 m PEN
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 54 0 77 m 108 m OK
Genevieve MANBRE Sweden Female White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m OK
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 51.5 0 1 m 103 m OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 176 m 250 m DQBO
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 125 0 55 m 250 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 123.5 0 90 m 247 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 118 0 1 m 236 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 117 0 60 m 234 m OK
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 112.5 0 205 m 225 m OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male Yellow 104 5 2 m 219 m PEN
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 108.5 0 176 m 217 m OK
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male Yellow 102 5 120 m 215 m PEN
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 104.5 0 100 m 209 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 100.5 0 162 m 201 m OK
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male Yellow 96 5 2 m 201 m PEN
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male Red 0 0 160 m 200 m DQBO
stig pryds Denmark Male White 100 0 152 m 200 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 100 0 123 m 200 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 96.5 0 171 m 193 m OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 94 0 48 m 188 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 93 0 1 m 186 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 91 0 1 m 182 m OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male Yellow 84 5 40 m 177 m PEN
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Yellow 83 5 151 m 176 m PEN
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 88 0 111 m 176 m OK
Kyle GION United States Male Red 0 0 131 m 175 m DQOTHER
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 87.5 0 125 m 175 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 87.5 0 50 m 175 m OK
Božidar PETANI Croatia Male Red 0 0 160 m 170 m DQSP
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 84.5 0 1 m 169 m OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 83 0 111 m 166 m OK
Steve BENSON United States Male Yellow 74 5 50 m 159 m PEN
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Red 0 0 5 m 158 m DQSP
Vincenzo FERRI Italy Male White 75.5 0 80 m 151 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Piero GIOBBI Sweden Male White 75 0 20 m 150 m OK
Attila KOVACS Romania Male Yellow 48 5 1 m 107 m PEN
Tsuneo UCHIDA Japan Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Alexandru RUSSU France Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m OK
Pedro Miguel FERREIRA SANTANA Portugal Male White 35.5 0 10 m 71 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 93 0 93 m 93 m OK
Alessia ZECCHINI Italy Female White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Chiara OBINO Italy Female Red 0 0 80 m 80 m DQBO
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
Alena KONECNA Czech Republic Female White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Ashleigh BAIRD United States Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Genevieve MANBRE Sweden Female Yellow 37 1 38 m 38 m PEN
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 120 0 120 m 120 m OK
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Božidar PETANI Croatia Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 92 m 92 m DQBO
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male Yellow 87 3 92 m 90 m PEN
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Vincenzo FERRI Italy Male Red 0 0 80 m 80 m DQSP
Piero GIOBBI Sweden Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male Yellow 60 13 85 m 73 m PEN
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male Yellow 68 2 70 m 70 m PEN
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 67 m 67 m DQBO
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Kyle GION United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male Yellow 41 15 70 m 56 m PEN
Alexandru RUSSU France Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Steve BENSON United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male Yellow 18 12 36 m 30 m PEN
Pedro Miguel FERREIRA SANTANA Portugal Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Attila KOVACS Romania Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male Yellow -62 69 75 m 7 m PEN