Event Details

Event info

Sukeltaja Indoor Apnea 2008

Start date: 23.03.2008
End date: 23.03.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 62.6 0 01:00 min 05:13 min OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 50.2 0 02:00 min 04:11 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 91.4 0 06:00 min 07:37 min OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 84.4 0 05:00 min 07:02 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 81.4 0 04:30 min 06:47 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 69.4 0 02:00 min 05:47 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 67.4 0 05:00 min 05:37 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 64 0 05:05 min 05:20 min OK
Jussi SVARTSTRÖM Finland Male White 55.2 0 04:30 min 04:36 min OK
Aleksi FLINKMAN Finland Male White 51.6 0 03:00 min 04:18 min OK
Juha MÄKELÄ Finland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 39 0 60 m 78 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 33 0 40 m 66 m OK
Sanna SAARI Finland Female White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Male results
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 65.5 0 102 m 131 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 59.5 0 110 m 119 m OK
Atte PELTOLA Finland Male White 55 0 101 m 110 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 53 0 102 m 106 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 52 0 101 m 104 m OK
Juha MÄKELÄ Finland Male Yellow 36 5 65 m 81 m PEN
Ari LAINE Finland Male White 37.5 0 62 m 75 m OK
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male White 32.5 0 1 m 65 m OK
Aleksi FLINKMAN Finland Male White 30 0 40 m 60 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Ville AUTTI Finland Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male Red 0 0 109 m -2 m DQSP
Jussi SVARTSTRÖM Finland Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQBO
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 65 0 125 m 130 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 60 0 110 m 120 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Sanna SAARI Finland Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Male results
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male White 92 0 105 m 184 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male Yellow 62 15 126 m 154 m PEN
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 77 0 125 m 154 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 70 0 127 m 140 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male Yellow 58 10 126 m 136 m PEN
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male Yellow 60 2 127 m 124 m PEN
Jussi SVARTSTRÖM Finland Male White 57.5 0 102 m 115 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 55.5 0 78 m 111 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 24 26 151 m 100 m PEN
Ville AUTTI Finland Male White 46 0 51 m 92 m OK
Aleksi FLINKMAN Finland Male Yellow 38 5 65 m 85 m PEN
Ari LAINE Finland Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Atte PELTOLA Finland Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Juha MÄKELÄ Finland Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER