Event Details

Event info

Finnkampen

Start date: 02.02.2008
End date: 02.02.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Mathias LANNER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 50.4 0 02:00 min 04:12 min OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 49 0 03:00 min 04:05 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 46.4 0 03:30 min 03:52 min OK
Male results
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 83.4 0 00:01 min 06:57 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 77.4 0 05:30 min 06:27 min OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 75.6 0 05:00 min 06:18 min OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 70 0 04:30 min 05:50 min OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 67 0 03:30 min 05:35 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 65.2 0 04:40 min 05:26 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 65.2 0 04:06 min 05:26 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 64.8 0 04:30 min 05:24 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 44 18 06:40 min 05:09 min PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 60.8 0 05:00 min 05:04 min OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 60.6 0 00:01 min 05:03 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 54.2 0 00:01 min 04:31 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 52 0 03:15 min 04:20 min OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 24.2 0 01:00 min 02:01 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 5.8 0 00:01 min 00:29 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 0 0 04:30 min 00:00 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:05 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 55 0 80 m 110 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 30 0 40 m 60 m OK
Male results
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 72.5 0 120 m 145 m OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 64.5 0 115 m 129 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 59.5 0 77 m 119 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 56.5 0 87 m 113 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 55.5 0 104 m 111 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 46 4 110 m 101 m PEN
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 50.5 0 90 m 101 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 45.5 0 55 m 91 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 44 0 55 m 88 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 40.5 0 48 m 81 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 37.5 0 51 m 75 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male Yellow 29 5 78 m 68 m PEN
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 0 0 75 m 0 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 0 0 66 m 0 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 62 0 105 m 124 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 51.5 0 80 m 103 m OK
Male results
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 79.5 0 126 m 159 m OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 76.5 0 1 m 153 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 68 0 110 m 136 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 62.5 0 87 m 125 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 62.5 0 51 m 125 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 58.5 0 101 m 117 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 52.5 0 98 m 105 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 35 5 90 m 80 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 0 0 150 m 0 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 0 0 100 m 0 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Red 0 0 95 m -2 m DQSP
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQSP