Event Details

Event info

Viking Pool Challenge

Start date: 27.03.2010
End date: 27.03.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 73 0 04:00 min 06:05 min OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 67.4 0 02:00 min 05:37 min OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 65.2 0 04:00 min 05:26 min OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 63.8 0 00:01 min 05:19 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.4 0 03:30 min 04:37 min OK
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 50.2 0 03:15 min 04:11 min OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 48.8 0 04:00 min 04:04 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 48.6 0 01:06 min 04:03 min OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 42.2 0 02:00 min 03:31 min OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 29.4 0 00:01 min 02:27 min OK
Male results
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 87.4 0 04:30 min 07:17 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 86.4 0 00:10 min 07:12 min OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 77.4 0 00:01 min 06:27 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 74.6 0 01:06 min 06:13 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 73.2 0 05:30 min 06:06 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 64 5 06:03 min 05:43 min PEN
Eemeli NURMINEN Finland Male White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 59.8 0 04:15 min 04:59 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 53 0 06:00 min 04:27 min PEN
Joacim NILSSON Sweden Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Timo PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 48.2 0 00:30 min 04:01 min OK
Christofer ANDERSSON Sweden Male White 43.4 0 03:00 min 03:37 min OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 39 0 02:00 min 03:15 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 34.2 0 02:00 min 02:51 min OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 26.2 0 02:00 min 02:11 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 0 0 05:00 min 00:00 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male Red 0 0 05:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 05:01 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 68.5 0 106 m 137 m OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 63.5 0 80 m 127 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 51.5 0 85 m 103 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 29 0 55 m 58 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 28.5 0 3 m 57 m OK
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 28 0 40 m 56 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Yellow 1 20 80 m 41 m PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 78.5 0 1 m 157 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 71 0 100 m 142 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 70 0 130 m 140 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 68 0 75 m 136 m OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 68 0 1 m 136 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 62.5 0 106 m 125 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 61.5 0 115 m 123 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 58 0 90 m 116 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 55 0 100 m 110 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 48 6 120 m 108 m PEN
Eemeli NURMINEN Finland Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 39 5 65 m 88 m PEN
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 41 0 80 m 82 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Timo PÖNTINEN Finland Male Yellow 35 5 65 m 80 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 28 11 101 m 79 m PEN
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
Christofer ANDERSSON Sweden Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 0 32 101 m 58 m PEN
Christofer ANDERSSON Sweden Male Yellow 23 5 50 m 56 m PEN
Joacim NILSSON Sweden Male White 27 0 30 m 54 m OK
Joacim NILSSON Sweden Male White 25 0 1 m 50 m OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 80 0 106 m 160 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 74.5 0 50 m 149 m OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 71 0 101 m 142 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 69 0 110 m 138 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 65 0 105 m 130 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 57 0 106 m 114 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 52.5 0 100 m 105 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female Yellow 40 11 125 m 103 m PEN
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 41.5 0 40 m 83 m OK
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 37 0 55 m 74 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 27 0 1 m 54 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Yellow 22 2 50 m 47 m PEN
Annika ÖSTMAN Finland Female White 0 0 1 m 0 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male Yellow 101 5 151 m 212 m PEN
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 93 0 1 m 186 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 92.5 0 141 m 185 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 92 0 9 m 184 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 78 5 152 m 166 m PEN
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 76.5 0 125 m 153 m OK
Eemeli NURMINEN Finland Male Yellow 70 5 100 m 149 m PEN
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 70.5 0 102 m 141 m OK
Göran AHLBY Sweden Male White 68 0 101 m 136 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 58 10 153 m 135 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 65.5 0 126 m 131 m OK
Daniel FLÖJT Finland Male White 62.5 0 103 m 125 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 51 7 130 m 116 m PEN
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 58 0 106 m 116 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 38 20 90 m 115 m PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 50 5 90 m 110 m PEN
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Yellow 49 5 1 m 108 m PEN
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Timo PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 52.5 0 76 m 105 m OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male Yellow 46 5 50 m 102 m PEN
Christofer ANDERSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male Yellow 17 32 100 m 97 m PEN
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Joacim NILSSON Sweden Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 29 0 1 m 58 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 26.5 0 1 m 53 m OK