Event Details

Event info

Underground Apnea

Start date: 20.01.2007
End date: 20.01.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 52.6 0 02:01 min 04:23 min OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 37 0 02:00 min 03:05 min OK
Ingela POMPE Sweden Female White 36.8 0 00:01 min 03:04 min OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 32.4 0 02:00 min 02:42 min OK
Male results
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 85.8 0 06:00 min 07:09 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 65.2 0 04:50 min 05:26 min OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 64.6 0 04:01 min 05:23 min OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 63.4 0 05:00 min 05:17 min OK
Ville HOUTTU Finland Male White 63.4 0 03:00 min 05:17 min OK
Kalle RAJALA Finland Male White 61 0 03:33 min 05:05 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 57.8 0 03:00 min 04:49 min OK
Daniel FLÖJT Finland Male White 55.2 0 04:35 min 04:36 min OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 54 0 03:00 min 04:30 min OK
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male White 52.4 0 04:00 min 04:22 min OK
Joel RANTANEN Finland Male White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Johan LARSSON Finland Male White 48.2 0 03:02 min 04:01 min OK
Lauri LILJA Finland Male White 47.4 0 01:00 min 03:57 min OK
Markku ANTTILA Finland Male White 40.4 0 03:00 min 03:22 min OK
Sami PARTINEN Finland Male White 37.2 0 02:59 min 03:06 min OK
Ville AUTTI Finland Male White 36 0 01:00 min 03:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 58 0 80 m 116 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 50.5 0 51 m 101 m OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Sami PARTINEN Finland Male White 50 0 49 m 100 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 47 0 75 m 94 m OK
Johan LARSSON Finland Male White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Joel RANTANEN Finland Male White 31 0 26 m 62 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 57.5 0 81 m 115 m OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 31 0 60 m 62 m OK
Male results
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male White 66.5 0 125 m 133 m OK
Kalle RAJALA Finland Male White 64 0 33 m 128 m OK
Lauri LILJA Finland Male White 58 0 50 m 116 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male Yellow 41 15 100 m 112 m PEN
Daniel FLÖJT Finland Male White 51 0 76 m 102 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male Yellow 48 1 100 m 98 m PEN
Markku ANTTILA Finland Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Ville AUTTI Finland Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK