Event Details

Event info

4th AIDA Brasil National Indoor

Start date: 12.07.2006
End date: 12.07.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Karoline MEYER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karoline MEYER Brazil Female White 87.6 0 04:30 min 07:18 min OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 48.6 0 03:30 min 04:03 min OK
Sabrina CROZZOLO Argentina Female Yellow 29 7 03:30 min 02:59 min PEN
Renata LOPES Brazil Female White 28.8 0 02:01 min 02:24 min OK
Briguite LATUF Brazil Female White 25 0 02:00 min 02:05 min OK
Male results
Alejandro W. ANDRES Argentina Male White 78.6 0 05:15 min 06:33 min OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 76.8 0 04:00 min 06:24 min OK
Vitor LAZERA Brazil Male White 75.2 0 05:00 min 06:16 min OK
Miguel DIAZ Argentina Male White 67 0 05:30 min 05:35 min OK
Augustin DI FRANCISCO Argentina Male White 65.8 0 04:00 min 05:29 min OK
Giancarlo TOGNATO Brazil Male White 65 0 03:45 min 05:25 min OK
Fernando Daniel SEEMUND Brazil Male White 61.6 0 04:30 min 05:08 min OK
Alex Vieira FALKENBERG Brazil Male White 55.4 0 03:30 min 04:37 min OK
Felipe DE LIZ MARTINS Brazil Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Warley Resende DE SOUZA Brazil Male White 53.8 0 03:30 min 04:29 min OK
Bernando DE FARIA LEOPOLDO Brazil Male White 51.6 0 02:30 min 04:18 min OK
José Antonio Valente DIAS Brazil Male White 50.8 0 03:00 min 04:14 min OK
Panikos LATUF Brazil Male White 45.8 0 02:00 min 03:49 min OK
Wagner VELOSO Brazil Male Yellow 42 3 04:00 min 03:47 min PEN
Pablo HIDALGO Argentina Male White 44 0 03:00 min 03:40 min OK
Martin CHICO Argentina Male White 43 0 03:30 min 03:35 min OK
Alan Pinto COLACO Brazil Male White 37 0 02:30 min 03:05 min OK
Germano VIEGAS Brazil Male White 24 0 02:00 min 02:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Briguite LATUF Brazil Female White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Sabrina CROZZOLO Argentina Female White 28 0 40 m 56 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Renata LOPES Brazil Female White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Male results
Augustin DI FRANCISCO Argentina Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Alejandro W. ANDRES Argentina Male White 52 0 77 m 104 m OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 46.5 0 60 m 93 m OK
Fernando Daniel SEEMUND Brazil Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m OK
Fabio LATUF Brazil Male White 34 0 25 m 68 m OK
Alex Vieira FALKENBERG Brazil Male White 32.5 0 40 m 65 m OK
Martin CHICO Argentina Male Yellow 30 2 65 m 62 m PEN
Germano VIEGAS Brazil Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
José Antonio Valente DIAS Brazil Male Yellow 28 1 60 m 58 m PEN
Miguel DIAZ Argentina Male White 27.5 0 25 m 55 m OK
Felipe DE LIZ MARTINS Brazil Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Warley Resende DE SOUZA Brazil Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Vitor LAZERA Brazil Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Giancarlo TOGNATO Brazil Male White 24.5 0 30 m 49 m OK
Bernando DE FARIA LEOPOLDO Brazil Male White 23 0 25 m 46 m OK
Wagner VELOSO Brazil Male Yellow 9 3 30 m 24 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Briguite LATUF Brazil Female White 34.5 0 25 m 69 m OK
Sabrina CROZZOLO Argentina Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Renata LOPES Brazil Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Male results
Alejandro W. ANDRES Argentina Male White 62 0 101 m 124 m OK
Augustin DI FRANCISCO Argentina Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Miguel DIAZ Argentina Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Giancarlo TOGNATO Brazil Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Fernando Daniel SEEMUND Brazil Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
José Antonio Valente DIAS Brazil Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Martin CHICO Argentina Male Yellow 36 2 78 m 75 m PEN
Alex Vieira FALKENBERG Brazil Male White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Bernando DE FARIA LEOPOLDO Brazil Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Fabio LATUF Brazil Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Germano VIEGAS Brazil Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Warley Resende DE SOUZA Brazil Male White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Wagner VELOSO Brazil Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Pablo HIDALGO Argentina Male Yellow 28 4 75 m 66 m PEN
Felipe DE LIZ MARTINS Brazil Male White 30.5 0 60 m 61 m OK
Vitor LAZERA Brazil Male White 25 0 45 m 50 m OK