Event Details

Event info

Danish National Pool Championship

Start date: 07.03.2015
End date: 07.03.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Nikolaj LARSEN
Gunnar STUMM

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 72.6 0 03:00 min 06:03 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 64.8 0 00:22 min 05:24 min OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 62.8 0 00:01 min 05:14 min OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 62.2 0 02:11 min 05:11 min OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 57 0 02:45 min 04:45 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 55 0 02:29 min 04:35 min OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 52.2 0 00:11 min 04:21 min OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female Red 0 0 01:00 min 03:54 min DQSP
Male results
stig pryds Denmark Male Red 0 0 06:00 min 06:50 min DQSP
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 78.8 0 04:45 min 06:34 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 72.8 0 06:01 min 06:04 min OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 70.6 0 00:01 min 05:53 min OK
Peter SKOVGAARD Denmark Male White 67.6 0 03:00 min 05:38 min OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 63.2 0 02:30 min 05:16 min OK
Martin MADSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 05:15 min DQSP
Michael GROENBAEK Denmark Male White 61.8 0 02:30 min 05:09 min OK
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:07 min DQSP
Thomas Winding VESSELHOLT Denmark Male White 60.4 0 04:30 min 05:02 min OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 59.4 0 02:03 min 04:57 min OK
Teit JENSEN Denmark Male White 51.8 0 01:00 min 04:19 min OK
Mogens DUEHOLM Denmark Male White 50.4 0 02:00 min 04:12 min OK
Lars Woetmann PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 48.4 0 00:10 min 04:02 min OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 33.4 0 00:10 min 02:47 min OK
Martin Larsen FAST Denmark Male White 32.2 0 02:00 min 02:41 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 65 0 76 m 130 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 60 0 30 m 120 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 60 0 10 m 120 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 60 0 4 m 120 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 58 0 115 m 116 m OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 53.5 0 35 m 107 m OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 47.5 0 50 m 95 m OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female Red 0 0 1 m 88 m DQOTHER
Male results
stig pryds Denmark Male White 87.5 0 50 m 175 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 79.5 0 1 m 159 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 68.5 0 50 m 137 m OK
Mogens DUEHOLM Denmark Male White 67.5 0 75 m 135 m OK
Martin MADSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 75 m 119 m DQSP
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 59 0 85 m 118 m OK
Peter SKOVGAARD Denmark Male White 58 0 75 m 116 m OK
Thomas Winding VESSELHOLT Denmark Male White 52.5 0 85 m 105 m OK
Lars Woetmann PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 51.5 0 10 m 103 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 45.5 0 11 m 91 m OK
Michael GROENBAEK Denmark Male White 40 0 55 m 80 m OK
Teit JENSEN Denmark Male White 39 0 25 m 78 m OK
Martin Larsen FAST Denmark Male White 32.5 0 37 m 65 m OK
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 22 0 20 m 44 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 88 0 100 m 176 m OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 79.5 0 47 m 159 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 75.5 0 101 m 151 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 75 0 140 m 150 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 71 0 44 m 142 m OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 67.5 0 1 m 135 m OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 88 0 175 m 176 m OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 78.5 0 100 m 157 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 77 0 99 m 154 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Thomas Winding VESSELHOLT Denmark Male Red 0 0 107 m 136 m DQSP
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m OK
Peter SKOVGAARD Denmark Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Lars Woetmann PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 59.5 0 105 m 119 m OK
Mogens DUEHOLM Denmark Male White 58 0 75 m 116 m OK
Teit JENSEN Denmark Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Martin MADSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Michael GROENBAEK Denmark Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 44 0 20 m 88 m OK
Martin Larsen FAST Denmark Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK