Event Details

Event info

Danish National Pool Championship

Start date: 28.03.2014
End date: 28.03.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Not set
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Gunnar STUMM
Nikolaj LARSEN
Flemming CHRISTENSEN
Britt WAMBERG

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 69.2 0 03:30 min 05:46 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 61.8 0 02:00 min 05:09 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 61.4 0 00:01 min 05:07 min OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 61 0 01:03 min 05:05 min OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 56.8 0 01:00 min 04:44 min OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 56.2 0 03:00 min 04:41 min OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 51.4 0 00:30 min 04:17 min OK
Pernille AABERG Denmark Female White 43.8 0 01:00 min 03:39 min OK
Karoline JUUL-ANDERSEN Denmark Female White 40.6 0 01:00 min 03:23 min OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 88.8 0 06:02 min 07:24 min OK
stig pryds Denmark Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 07:14 min DQSP
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 86.2 0 00:01 min 07:11 min OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male White 74.2 0 03:33 min 06:11 min OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 72.6 0 03:00 min 06:03 min OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:00 min DQSP
Torben SCHEEL Denmark Male White 69.6 0 04:30 min 05:48 min OK
Finn KORSGAARD Denmark Male White 68.2 0 01:00 min 05:41 min OK
Stefan PETERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:35 min DQSP
Klaus Wirth KRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 66.4 0 04:05 min 05:32 min OK
Anders Bo RIIS Denmark Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:30 min DQSP
Mik STANGERUP Denmark Male White 64.2 0 03:00 min 05:21 min OK
Johan WICH Denmark Male White 60.4 0 02:00 min 05:02 min OK
Carsten JENSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 05:01 min DQSP
Dennis LUND Denmark Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 04:59 min DQSP
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 59.6 0 00:01 min 04:58 min OK
Henrik HALLE Denmark Male White 59 0 00:30 min 04:55 min OK
Bjorn Lindhardt WILS Denmark Male White 58.6 0 03:00 min 04:53 min OK
Lars Woetmann PEDERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 04:51 min DQSP
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 55.8 0 00:01 min 04:39 min OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 50.2 0 02:00 min 04:11 min OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 48 0 01:30 min 04:00 min OK
Michael GROENBAEK Denmark Male Yellow 36 6 04:00 min 03:30 min PEN
Jakob BOMAN Denmark Male Yellow 15 13 03:30 min 02:23 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 58 0 50 m 116 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 55 0 35 m 110 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female Red 0 0 100 m 108 m DQSP
Karoline JUUL-ANDERSEN Denmark Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 48 0 10 m 96 m OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female Red 0 0 50 m 88 m DQBO
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female Red 0 0 10 m 85 m DQBO
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 32.5 0 33 m 65 m OK
Pernille AABERG Denmark Female White 27 0 25 m 54 m OK
Male results
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 77 0 1 m 154 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male White 74 0 100 m 148 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 67.5 0 130 m 135 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male Red 0 0 1 m 129 m DQOTHER
Finn KORSGAARD Denmark Male Yellow 54 5 25 m 117 m PEN
Lars Woetmann PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 56.5 0 70 m 113 m OK
Klaus Wirth KRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 56 0 76 m 112 m OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male Red 0 0 1 m 106 m DQSP
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 50.5 0 61 m 101 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK
Dennis LUND Denmark Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Henrik HALLE Denmark Male White 44 0 25 m 88 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Stefan PETERSEN Denmark Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Michael GROENBAEK Denmark Male White 37.5 0 55 m 75 m OK
Bjorn Lindhardt WILS Denmark Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Torben SCHEEL Denmark Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Carsten JENSEN Denmark Male Yellow 32 0 65 m 64 m PEN
Anders Bo RIIS Denmark Male Yellow 25 5 50 m 60 m PEN
Mik STANGERUP Denmark Male White 30 0 20 m 60 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 87 0 125 m 174 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 68 0 50 m 136 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 65 0 30 m 130 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 51 0 48 m 102 m OK
Karoline JUUL-ANDERSEN Denmark Female White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female Yellow 28 4 75 m 66 m PEN
Pernille AABERG Denmark Female White 31 0 25 m 62 m OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 111.5 0 155 m 223 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 95.5 0 100 m 191 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male White 87 0 100 m 174 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male Red 0 0 153 m 159 m DQSP
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 79.5 0 1 m 159 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 73.5 0 80 m 147 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 73.5 0 1 m 147 m OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 65 0 50 m 130 m OK
Finn KORSGAARD Denmark Male Yellow 58 5 25 m 127 m PEN
Stefan PETERSEN Denmark Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Yellow 56 5 101 m 123 m PEN
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 55.5 0 77 m 111 m OK
Henrik HALLE Denmark Male Red 0 0 25 m 110 m DQSP
Lars Woetmann PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m OK
Dennis LUND Denmark Male White 50.5 0 1 m 101 m OK
Klaus Wirth KRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Torben SCHEEL Denmark Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Anders Bo RIIS Denmark Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Mik STANGERUP Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 80 m OK
Bjorn Lindhardt WILS Denmark Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Carsten JENSEN Denmark Male Yellow 15 18 100 m 65 m PEN
Michael GROENBAEK Denmark Male Yellow 6 13 65 m 39 m PEN