Event Details

Event info

Danish national freediving championships

Start date: 08.03.2013
End date: 08.03.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Not set
Assistant Judges: Nikolaj LARSEN
Gunnar STUMM
Additional Judges: Flemming CHRISTENSEN
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 61.4 0 00:01 min 05:07 min OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 49.2 0 02:30 min 04:06 min OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 49 0 01:00 min 04:05 min OK
Christina RUDKJOEBING Denmark Female White 44.8 0 02:30 min 03:44 min OK
Pernille AABERG Denmark Female White 39.6 0 01:00 min 03:18 min OK
Hanne HALDAN Denmark Female White 34 0 00:01 min 02:50 min OK
Karoline JUUL-ANDERSEN Denmark Female White 30.8 0 01:30 min 02:34 min OK
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 72 0 02:17 min 06:00 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 71.4 0 05:15 min 05:57 min OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 69.4 0 04:00 min 05:47 min OK
Stefan PETERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 05:25 min DQSP
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 64 0 01:00 min 05:20 min OK
Johan WICH Denmark Male White 62.2 0 02:00 min 05:11 min OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 61.8 0 03:33 min 05:09 min OK
Thomas Winding VESSELHOLT Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:59 min 05:08 min DQOTHER
Thor JOENSEN Denmark Male White 57.8 0 01:37 min 04:49 min OK
Stig Pryds Denmark Male White 56.6 0 02:00 min 04:43 min OK
Simon STEVNS Denmark Male White 56.4 0 03:00 min 04:42 min OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 53 0 01:00 min 04:25 min OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 50 0 02:30 min 04:10 min OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:04 min DQOTHER
Michael LOMBORG Denmark Male White 43.2 0 02:30 min 03:36 min OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 42 0 02:00 min 03:30 min OK
Birger REINWALD Denmark Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 03:18 min DQOTHER
Per HAANING Denmark Male White 39.4 0 02:00 min 03:17 min OK
Casper LAURENT Denmark Male Yellow 1 23 04:00 min 02:03 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 59 0 80 m 118 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 41 0 10 m 82 m OK
Karoline JUUL-ANDERSEN Denmark Female White 40 0 15 m 80 m OK
Christina RUDKJOEBING Denmark Female White 39.5 0 52 m 79 m OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 33.5 0 5 m 67 m OK
Hanne HALDAN Denmark Female Yellow 16 15 25 m 61 m PEN
Pernille AABERG Denmark Female White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 91.5 0 160 m 183 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 77.5 0 130 m 155 m OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 77.5 0 125 m 155 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 65 m 117 m DQBO
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male Red 0 0 100 m 112 m DQBO
Stig Pryds Denmark Male White 55.5 0 40 m 111 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male Yellow 50 5 85 m 109 m PEN
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 54 0 50 m 108 m OK
Stefan PETERSEN Denmark Male White 52.5 0 10 m 105 m OK
Thomas Winding VESSELHOLT Denmark Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Thor JOENSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 36 m 100 m OK
Michael LOMBORG Denmark Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Simon STEVNS Denmark Male White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Per HAANING Denmark Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 39.5 0 67 m 79 m OK
Casper LAURENT Denmark Male White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Johan WICH Denmark Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Birger REINWALD Denmark Male White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 19 10 80 m 59 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 80 0 110 m 160 m OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 63 0 10 m 126 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 54.5 0 10 m 109 m OK
Karoline JUUL-ANDERSEN Denmark Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Christina RUDKJOEBING Denmark Female White 47.5 0 70 m 95 m OK
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female Yellow 40 1 50 m 83 m PEN
Pernille AABERG Denmark Female White 34 0 40 m 68 m OK
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 100 0 185 m 200 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 85 0 155 m 170 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 71.5 0 102 m 143 m OK
Thomas Winding VESSELHOLT Denmark Male White 68.5 0 102 m 137 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 68 0 85 m 136 m OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 65.5 0 75 m 131 m OK
Thor JOENSEN Denmark Male White 63.5 0 50 m 127 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Stefan PETERSEN Denmark Male White 57.5 0 10 m 115 m OK
Michael LOMBORG Denmark Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Simon STEVNS Denmark Male White 54 0 50 m 108 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 92 m 100 m OK
Casper LAURENT Denmark Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Stig Pryds Denmark Male White 50 0 40 m 100 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 22 24 140 m 92 m PEN
Birger REINWALD Denmark Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 43.5 0 65 m 87 m OK
Per HAANING Denmark Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK