Event Details

Event info

Aarhus Triple Challenge/Danish Championship pool 2012 Men

Start date: 18.05.2012
End date: 18.05.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Cristina KÜMMEL
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Antero JOKI
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 74 0 05:00 min 06:10 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 72 0 02:21 min 06:00 min OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 68 0 01:00 min 05:40 min OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 65 0 02:30 min 05:25 min OK
Thor JOENSEN Denmark Male White 63.2 0 00:59 min 05:16 min OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 05:14 min DQSP
Stefan ALARIC Denmark Male White 62.4 0 00:01 min 05:12 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 58 2 05:15 min 05:03 min PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 59.6 0 04:00 min 04:58 min OK
Henrik Theo LIND Denmark Male White 58 0 00:01 min 04:50 min OK
Mads Elliott NYEGAARD Denmark Male White 55.6 0 01:00 min 04:38 min OK
Kristian RAGUS Denmark Male White 55.2 0 01:01 min 04:36 min OK
Anders Bo RIIS Denmark Male White 53 0 04:00 min 04:25 min OK
Morten VOGELIUS Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:15 min 04:19 min DQSP
Regin BUSS VELS JENSEN Denmark Male Yellow 43 8 05:00 min 04:18 min PEN
Simon STEVNS Denmark Male White 49.8 0 03:30 min 04:09 min OK
Benjamin ELLYTON Denmark Male White 44 0 03:00 min 03:40 min OK
Peter TYBJERG Denmark Male White 36.2 0 00:30 min 03:01 min OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 31 0 02:00 min 02:35 min OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 30.6 0 02:30 min 02:33 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 89.5 0 162 m 179 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 75 0 130 m 150 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 69 0 86 m 138 m OK
Kristian RAGUS Denmark Male White 57.5 0 101 m 115 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 50.5 0 8 m 101 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 42.5 0 67 m 85 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 41 0 76 m 82 m OK
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 40.5 0 62 m 81 m OK
Anders Bo RIIS Denmark Male Red 0 0 50 m 75 m DQSP
Thor JOENSEN Denmark Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Peter TYBJERG Denmark Male White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 34.5 0 51 m 69 m OK
Stefan ALARIC Denmark Male White 34 0 10 m 68 m OK
Mads Elliott NYEGAARD Denmark Male White 33.5 0 10 m 67 m OK
Henrik Theo LIND Denmark Male White 29.5 0 1 m 59 m OK
Morten VOGELIUS Denmark Male White 28.5 0 45 m 57 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 104.5 0 177 m 209 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 92 0 9 m 184 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 84 4 185 m 177 m PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 75.5 0 86 m 151 m OK
Kristian RAGUS Denmark Male White 71 0 101 m 142 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 70.5 0 108 m 141 m OK
Thor JOENSEN Denmark Male Yellow 60 5 50 m 129 m PEN
Kenneth AABERG Denmark Male White 53.5 0 87 m 107 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male Yellow 48 5 82 m 107 m PEN
Mads Elliott NYEGAARD Denmark Male White 50 0 10 m 100 m OK
Peter TYBJERG Denmark Male White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m OK
Anders Bo RIIS Denmark Male White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Stefan ALARIC Denmark Male White 43 0 10 m 86 m OK
Morten VOGELIUS Denmark Male White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Henrik Theo LIND Denmark Male White 41.5 0 1 m 83 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 38.5 0 65 m 77 m OK