Event Details

Event info

Danish Championship

Start date: 05.11.2011
End date: 05.11.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Britt Møller HANSEN
Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Antero JOKI

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 67 0 03:00 min 05:35 min OK
Ninna KOFOD Denmark Female White 52 0 01:00 min 04:20 min OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 48.8 0 04:00 min 04:04 min OK
Christina RUDKJOEBING Denmark Female White 40.6 0 01:00 min 03:23 min OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female White 40 0 01:00 min 03:20 min OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 39 0 00:01 min 03:15 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 37 0 00:01 min 03:05 min OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female White 25 8 03:30 min 02:48 min OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 84.8 0 00:01 min 07:04 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 77.4 0 06:00 min 06:27 min OK
Thomas Regin KIRK Denmark Male Red -2 2 06:00 min 05:49 min DQBO
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 67.4 0 04:00 min 05:37 min OK
Rasmus Emil MOLLER Denmark Male White 67.2 0 01:00 min 05:36 min OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 65 0 00:01 min 05:25 min OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 64.8 0 02:00 min 05:24 min OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 64.4 0 04:00 min 05:22 min OK
Carsten CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 03:10 min 05:22 min DQSP
Morten VOGELIUS Denmark Male White 64.2 0 03:00 min 05:21 min OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 61.2 0 03:00 min 05:06 min OK
Gunnar STUMM Denmark Male White 61 0 00:02 min 05:05 min OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 01:00 min 05:00 min OK
Kristian RAGUS Denmark Male White 57.4 0 01:00 min 04:47 min OK
Martin EGHOLM BOEJTRUP WESSEL Denmark Male White 55.8 0 02:00 min 04:39 min OK
Jeppe EGEDAHL KIRCHHOFF Denmark Male White 53.6 0 03:00 min 04:28 min OK
David SKAARUP LEIBERG Denmark Male White 50.8 0 04:00 min 04:14 min OK
Lars ISAKSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:01 min DQSP
Emile VINGE MADSEN Denmark Male White 46.2 0 01:10 min 03:51 min OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 41.4 0 01:45 min 03:27 min OK
Mads Elliott NYEGAARD Denmark Male White 40.2 0 01:00 min 03:21 min OK
Flemming CHRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 21 10 03:30 min 02:38 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Ninna KOFOD Denmark Female White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 33.5 0 33 m 67 m OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female White 16 17 100 m 66 m OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 32.5 0 55 m 65 m OK
Christina RUDKJOEBING Denmark Female White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female White 27 0 25 m 54 m OK
Pia NYEGAARD Denmark Female Red 0 0 10 m 25 m DQSP
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 90 0 155 m 180 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 89 0 23 m 178 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 101 m 145 m DQOTHER
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male Red 0 0 1 m 145 m DQBO
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 70.5 0 75 m 141 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 68.5 0 75 m 137 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 65 0 76 m 130 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 35 m 120 m OK
Carsten CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 1 m 115 m DQSP
Kristian RAGUS Denmark Male White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
David SKAARUP LEIBERG Denmark Male White 51 0 100 m 102 m OK
Lars ISAKSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 75 m 100 m DQSP
Martin EGHOLM BOEJTRUP WESSEL Denmark Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Gunnar STUMM Denmark Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Rasmus Emil MOLLER Denmark Male White 40 0 25 m 80 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 65 m 75 m DQSP
Jeppe EGEDAHL KIRCHHOFF Denmark Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Emile VINGE MADSEN Denmark Male White 31.5 0 30 m 63 m OK
Morten VOGELIUS Denmark Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
Mads Elliott NYEGAARD Denmark Male White 29 0 10 m 58 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 82.5 0 125 m 165 m OK
Dena PARSA Denmark Female Red 0 0 43 m 156 m DQBO
Ninna KOFOD Denmark Female White 69.5 0 50 m 139 m OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female White 58.5 0 50 m 117 m OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Christina RUDKJOEBING Denmark Female White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Charlotte BIRCH-PEDERSEN Denmark Female White 28 1 25 m 59 m OK
Pia NYEGAARD Denmark Female White 25 0 10 m 50 m OK
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 118 0 182 m 236 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 108 0 180 m 216 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 106 0 1 m 212 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 90.5 0 115 m 181 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 90.5 0 1 m 181 m OK
Kristian RAGUS Denmark Male White 79.5 0 75 m 159 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male White 77.5 0 100 m 155 m OK
Carsten CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Male White 77 0 75 m 154 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 68.5 0 107 m 137 m OK
Martin EGHOLM BOEJTRUP WESSEL Denmark Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male White 61 0 50 m 122 m OK
Lars ISAKSEN Denmark Male White 57.5 0 100 m 115 m OK
Gunnar STUMM Denmark Male White 51 5 50 m 112 m OK
Jeppe EGEDAHL KIRCHHOFF Denmark Male White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
David SKAARUP LEIBERG Denmark Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Rasmus Emil MOLLER Denmark Male White 44.5 0 25 m 89 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 43 0 70 m 86 m OK
Morten VOGELIUS Denmark Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Mads Elliott NYEGAARD Denmark Male White 40.5 0 10 m 81 m OK
Emile VINGE MADSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 40 m 78 m DQSP
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male Red -20 20 100 m 61 m DQOTHER