Event Details

Event info

Suunto Vertical Blue 2015

Start date: 27.04.2015
End date: 27.04.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Carla HANSON
Mario ZUZIC

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female Red 0 0 60 m 60 m DQBO
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 59 0 59 m 59 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 43 9 60 m 52 m PEN
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 24 25 73 m 49 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Red -30 30 73 m 43 m DQSP
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Red -32 32 73 m 41 m DQSP
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 115 0 115 m 115 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 93 0 93 m 93 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Yellow 90 1 91 m 91 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 87 0 87 m 87 m OK
Adam STERN Australia Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Shiv MADHU International Male White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Shiv MADHU International Male Red 0 0 82 m 82 m DQSP
Dean CHAOUCHE United Kingdom Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Shiv MADHU International Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Shiv MADHU International Male Yellow 68 8 83 m 76 m PEN
Shiv MADHU International Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Shiv MADHU International Male Yellow 45 20 84 m 65 m PEN
Ryan MYERS United States Male Yellow 56 8 71 m 64 m PEN
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male Red -35 35 95 m 60 m DQSP
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female Yellow 11 20 50 m 31 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 96 m 96 m DQOTHER
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Dean CHAOUCHE United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 71 m 71 m DQOTHER
Dean CHAOUCHE United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 71 m 71 m DQBO
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Red 0 0 69 m 69 m DQBO
Dean CHAOUCHE United Kingdom Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Red 0 0 67 m 67 m DQOTHER
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male Red -1 1 67 m 66 m DQOTHER
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male Red 0 0 65 m 65 m DQOTHER
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Red -8 8 68 m 60 m DQOTHER
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Red -10 10 65 m 55 m DQOTHER
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 24 22 67 m 46 m PEN
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male Red -28 28 68 m 40 m DQOTHER

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 89 0 89 m 89 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 87 0 87 m 87 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female Yellow 68 3 73 m 71 m PEN
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female Yellow 61 1 62 m 62 m PEN
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female Red -32 32 92 m 60 m DQSP
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female Yellow 46 14 73 m 60 m PEN
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Yuki MUTO Japan Female Red 0 0 58 m 58 m DQBO
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female Yellow 39 17 72 m 56 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female Yellow 46 8 61 m 54 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female Yellow 14 38 89 m 52 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 47 4 54 m 51 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 44 5 53 m 49 m PEN
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 25 23 70 m 48 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 34 10 53 m 44 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 32 11 53 m 43 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 33 10 52 m 43 m PEN
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 120 0 120 m 120 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 116 0 116 m 116 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Red 0 0 97 m 97 m DQBO
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
Adam STERN Australia Male White 93 0 93 m 93 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 93 0 93 m 93 m OK
Dean CHAOUCHE United Kingdom Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Adam STERN Australia Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Adam STERN Australia Male Yellow 82 7 95 m 89 m PEN
Adam STERN Australia Male Yellow 75 8 90 m 83 m PEN
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Ryan MYERS United States Male Yellow 63 4 70 m 67 m PEN
Ryan MYERS United States Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Yellow 57 9 74 m 66 m PEN
Ryan MYERS United States Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Ryan MYERS United States Male Red -8 8 70 m 62 m DQOTHER
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Yellow 47 10 66 m 57 m PEN
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Yellow 51 5 60 m 56 m PEN
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Yellow 47 7 60 m 54 m PEN
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male Yellow 43 9 55 m 52 m PEN
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male Yellow 32 12 55 m 44 m PEN
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male Yellow -20 38 55 m 18 m PEN
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male Yellow -24 40 55 m 16 m PEN