Event Details

Event info

FDD LAST CHANCE WC QUALIFYING COMP (sta+dyn+cwt)

Start date: 30.05.2012
End date: 30.05.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CWT
Main Judge: Sara CAMPBELL
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Linda PAGANELLI

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female Yellow 74 2 00:01 min 06:22 min PEN
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:31 min DQOTHER
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female Yellow 42 1 03:00 min 03:33 min PEN
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 33.6 0 00:11 min 02:48 min OK
Male results
Morten ROSENVOLD VILLARDSEN Denmark Male White 73.6 0 00:10 min 06:08 min OK
Thomas REINER Germany Male White 69.6 0 00:01 min 05:48 min OK
Johan NIELSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:31 min 05:01 min DQSP
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 50.6 0 00:01 min 04:13 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 50.4 0 04:00 min 04:12 min OK
Ahmed KHOORI United Arab Emirates Male White 48.2 0 02:00 min 04:01 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Marc LENOIR France Male Red 0 0 21 m 21 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female Red 0 0 75 m 166 m DQSP
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 56 0 102 m 112 m OK
Male results
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Red 0 0 75 m 150 m DQSP
Thomas REINER Germany Male White 74.5 0 1 m 149 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Johan NIELSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 20 18 111 m 75 m PEN
Ahmed KHOORI United Arab Emirates Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 74 m PEN

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female Yellow 32 8 47 m 40 m PEN
Male results
Marc LENOIR France Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Ahmed KHOORI United Arab Emirates Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Richard BEVAW United Kingdom Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female Yellow 62 5 67 m 67 m PEN
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female Yellow 36 5 41 m 41 m PEN
Male results
Stefan RANDIG Germany Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Pepe ARCOS Spain Male Yellow 60 14 82 m 74 m PEN
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male Yellow 68 4 75 m 72 m PEN
Thomas REINER Germany Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 57 12 80 m 69 m PEN
Morten ROSENVOLD VILLARDSEN Denmark Male White 69 0 69 m 69 m OK
Morten ROSENVOLD VILLARDSEN Denmark Male Yellow 58 9 75 m 67 m PEN
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 45 18 80 m 63 m PEN
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 55 4 62 m 59 m PEN
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Yellow 44 6 55 m 50 m PEN
Andreas KOERBER Austria Male Yellow 45 5 50 m 50 m PEN
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Stefan RANDIG Germany Male Yellow 6 40 85 m 46 m PEN
Johan NIELSEN Denmark Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Andreas KOERBER Austria Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Ahmed KHOORI United Arab Emirates Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Johan NIELSEN Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow -11 37 62 m 26 m PEN