Event Details

Event info

FDD Russian Open

Start date: 08.05.2012
End date: 08.05.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: CNF CWT
Main Judge: Jacques DE VOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Linda PAGANELLI

Day 1

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Nadja BOROZDENKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 28 5 33 m 33 m PEN
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 23 0 23 m 23 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 77 m 77 m DQBO
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Thomas REINER Germany Male Yellow 36 5 41 m 41 m PEN
Mark KOLESNIK Russian Federation Male Yellow 35 5 40 m 40 m PEN
Slavskiy VITALI Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 37 m 37 m DQSP
Sergey BORISOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 35 m 35 m DQSP
Alexey MIKHAYLOV Russian Federation Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Sergey BORISOV Russian Federation Male Red -6 6 37 m 31 m DQSP
Rustem ISHMURZIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 28 m 28 m DQSP
Alexander GERASIMENKO Russian Federation Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Konstantin DANILOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 15 5 20 m 20 m PEN
Vadim GOMOZ International Male Red 0 0 15 m 15 m DQSP
Vadim GOMOZ International Male White 15 0 15 m 15 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 59 0 59 m 59 m OK
Taya SOBOLEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 45 m 45 m DQSP
Alexandra PONOMAREVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 35 5 40 m 40 m PEN
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female Yellow 5 21 46 m 26 m PEN
Elena BAKHTINA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 20 m 20 m DQSP
Male results
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 58 12 76 m 70 m PEN
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 65 5 74 m 70 m PEN
Pavel SELIMYAN Russian Federation Male Yellow 50 10 60 m 60 m PEN
Thomas REINER Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Mark KOLESNIK Russian Federation Male Red -6 6 60 m 55 m DQSP
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male Yellow 50 5 55 m 55 m PEN
Pavel SELIMYAN Russian Federation Male Yellow 40 9 57 m 49 m PEN
Vadim ANDRONOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 48 m 48 m DQBO
Rustem ISHMURZIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 41 5 46 m 46 m PEN
Igor BOLGOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 45 m 45 m DQBO
Alexey MIKHAYLOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 45 m 45 m DQOTHER
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 40 m 40 m DQSP
Petrov ANDREY Russian Federation Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Konstantin DANILOV Russian Federation Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Igor BOLGOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 45 m 0 m DQOTHER