Event Details

Event info

Nordic Deep 2009

Start date: 13.08.2009
End date: 13.08.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Peter BOIVIE
Rahel ZEMOI

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 78.6 0 05:18 min 06:33 min OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 72.6 0 05:21 min 06:03 min OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female White 61.4 0 04:00 min 05:07 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 61 0 03:00 min 05:05 min OK
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 55.6 0 02:15 min 04:38 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 54 0 04:02 min 04:30 min OK
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female White 52.4 0 02:30 min 04:22 min OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 50.8 0 02:00 min 04:14 min OK
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female Yellow 18 12 03:30 min 02:30 min PEN
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQBO
Male results
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 94.4 0 06:33 min 07:52 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 79.8 0 06:00 min 06:39 min OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 73.8 0 00:00 min 06:09 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 72.4 0 05:30 min 06:02 min OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 71.8 0 03:30 min 05:59 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 58 10 06:30 min 05:40 min PEN
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male White 66.2 0 04:00 min 05:31 min OK
Emil OSTERLUND Sweden Male White 64.4 0 00:23 min 05:22 min OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 63.6 0 04:00 min 05:18 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 61.4 0 00:01 min 05:07 min OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 61 0 05:00 min 05:05 min OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 61 0 02:10 min 05:05 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 60 1 05:00 min 05:04 min PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 60.8 0 05:00 min 05:04 min OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 55 0 02:05 min 04:35 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 37 18 06:00 min 04:34 min PEN
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 15 36 07:15 min 04:17 min PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 50.6 0 03:30 min 04:13 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 40 10 05:00 min 04:10 min PEN
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 0 0 07:15 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 79.5 0 141 m 159 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 77 0 133 m 154 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 62.5 0 103 m 125 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 54.5 0 99 m 109 m OK
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 37 0 20 m 74 m OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Red 0 0 108 m -2 m DQBO
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female Red 0 0 74 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 98 0 155 m 196 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 68.5 0 114 m 137 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 57.5 0 100 m 115 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 46 10 50 m 112 m PEN
Ola RANTALA Sweden Male White 44.5 0 20 m 89 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 43 0 1 m 86 m OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male Red 0 0 119 m -2 m DQBO
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male Red 0 0 113 m -2 m DQBO
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 95 0 158 m 190 m OK
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female White 87.5 0 101 m 175 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 90 0 22 m 180 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 87.5 0 151 m 175 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 79 0 73 m 158 m OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 75 0 103 m 150 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 68 0 103 m 136 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 62.5 0 23 m 125 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 55.5 0 80 m 111 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Emil OSTERLUND Sweden Male White 44.5 0 51 m 89 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 32 12 111 m 87 m PEN
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 0 63 126 m 0 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 149 m -2 m DQSP

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female Yellow 25 8 40 m 33 m PEN
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Male results
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male Yellow 50 1 51 m 51 m PEN
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male Yellow 22 7 35 m 29 m PEN
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male Yellow 0 32 35 m 4 m PEN
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male Red 0 0 62 m -2 m DQBO
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male Red 0 0 51 m -2 m DQSP

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Yellow 41 9 58 m 50 m PEN
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female Yellow 25 7 38 m 32 m PEN
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 0 0 60 m 0 m OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 79 0 79 m 79 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 39 14 66 m 53 m PEN
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 43 9 60 m 52 m PEN
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 41 10 60 m 51 m PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 36 14 63 m 50 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 43 4 50 m 47 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 34 11 55 m 45 m PEN
Danny SWALAS Sweden Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Emil OSTERLUND Sweden Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Danny SWALAS Sweden Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Peter SVENSSON Sweden Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Titus KODZOMAN Norway Male White 0 0 40 m 0 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male White 0 0 40 m 0 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 0 0 33 m 0 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQSP
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Red 0 0 54 m -2 m DQSP