Event Details

Event info

Swedish pool-apnea cup/Uppland Indoor Challenge II

Start date: 10.05.2009
End date: 10.05.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Peter BOIVIE
Emil OSTERLUND

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 61.2 0 04:00 min 05:06 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 60.6 0 03:00 min 05:03 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 54.4 0 03:15 min 04:32 min OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 52.8 0 02:00 min 04:24 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 52.2 0 00:01 min 04:21 min OK
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 44.4 0 03:00 min 03:42 min OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female Yellow 40 1 02:00 min 03:24 min PEN
Male results
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 97.8 0 07:00 min 08:09 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 85.6 0 07:00 min 07:08 min OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 75 0 05:00 min 06:15 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 73.6 0 00:01 min 06:08 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 73.6 0 00:01 min 06:08 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 72 0 06:04 min 06:01 min PEN
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 66.2 0 00:01 min 05:31 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 64.4 0 04:01 min 05:22 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 63.6 0 03:00 min 05:18 min OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 62.2 0 05:00 min 05:11 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 61.6 0 00:01 min 05:08 min OK
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male White 60.2 0 04:00 min 05:01 min OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 56.6 0 00:01 min 04:43 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 54.4 0 02:00 min 04:32 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male White 53.2 0 04:15 min 04:26 min OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 51.4 0 04:00 min 04:17 min OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 48.6 0 03:03 min 04:03 min OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 30.4 0 02:00 min 02:32 min OK
Ola RANTALA Sweden Male White 27.2 0 02:00 min 02:16 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 45.5 0 80 m 91 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 29 0 51 m 58 m OK
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 67 0 126 m 134 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 64.5 0 3 m 129 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Johan ISAKSSON Sweden Male White 59 0 100 m 118 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 57 0 110 m 114 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male Yellow 48 8 127 m 111 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 55 0 79 m 110 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 52 0 51 m 104 m OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 51 0 75 m 102 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Danny SWALAS Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 46.5 0 56 m 93 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male Yellow 38 5 75 m 86 m PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 40 0 59 m 80 m OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 38 0 53 m 76 m OK
Ola RANTALA Sweden Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 98 m -2 m DQBO
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 64.5 0 105 m 129 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female Yellow 44 15 85 m 117 m PEN
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female Yellow 32 20 50 m 104 m PEN
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Male results
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 102.5 0 175 m 205 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 101 0 157 m 202 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 93 0 135 m 186 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 83.5 0 101 m 167 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male Yellow 78 5 3 m 167 m PEN
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 83 0 100 m 166 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 82.5 0 51 m 165 m OK
Nicklas PETERSEN Sweden Male White 79.5 0 130 m 159 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 78.5 0 113 m 157 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 72.5 0 100 m 145 m OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 68 0 111 m 136 m OK
Stefan DROGUET Sweden Male Yellow 62 5 126 m 135 m PEN
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 66 0 126 m 132 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 63.5 0 102 m 127 m OK
Danny SWALAS Sweden Male White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 56 5 105 m 123 m PEN
Johan ISAKSSON Sweden Male Yellow 52 8 125 m 119 m PEN
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 57 0 87 m 114 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male Yellow 40 15 100 m 111 m PEN
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 54.5 0 64 m 109 m OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Håkan IVARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 13 18 100 m 63 m PEN