Event Details

Event info

Nordic Deep 2008

Start date: 20.08.2008
End date: 20.08.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Peter BOIVIE
Emil OSTERLUND
Igor MIGUNOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 49.6 0 04:00 min 04:08 min OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 36.4 0 01:03 min 03:02 min OK
Male results
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 85.4 0 06:20 min 07:07 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 84.6 0 06:00 min 07:03 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 82.6 0 06:00 min 06:53 min OK
Tomas SCHIFFER Sweden Male White 79.6 0 06:00 min 06:38 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 79.4 0 03:30 min 06:37 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 78.6 0 06:00 min 06:33 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 78.4 0 06:07 min 06:32 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 76.2 0 06:00 min 06:21 min OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 75.4 0 04:00 min 06:17 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 73 0 06:00 min 06:05 min OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 73 0 02:30 min 06:05 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 72.6 0 05:00 min 06:03 min OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 67.8 0 05:00 min 05:39 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 67.8 0 03:20 min 05:39 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 66.8 0 05:00 min 05:34 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 66.4 0 03:02 min 05:32 min OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 62.6 0 02:00 min 05:13 min OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 61.6 0 03:29 min 05:08 min OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 61.2 0 02:00 min 05:06 min OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 57.6 0 04:00 min 04:48 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 52.6 0 04:04 min 04:23 min OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 50.6 0 01:00 min 04:13 min OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 50.4 0 03:00 min 04:12 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 49 0 01:00 min 04:05 min OK
Leif MAARTENSON Finland Male White 48.8 0 01:00 min 04:04 min OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male Yellow 37 12 05:00 min 04:03 min PEN
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 45.8 0 03:40 min 03:49 min OK
Leif MAARTENSON Finland Male White 45.8 0 02:00 min 03:49 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 43 1 02:00 min 03:38 min PEN
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Yellow 37 6 04:00 min 03:33 min PEN
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 37 0 02:30 min 03:05 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 37 0 25 m 74 m OK
Male results
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 76 0 1 m 152 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 75.5 0 1 m 151 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 72 0 101 m 144 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 70 0 91 m 140 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 69 0 100 m 138 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 63 0 2 m 126 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 59.5 0 76 m 119 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 59 0 115 m 118 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 57.5 0 51 m 115 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 56 0 76 m 112 m OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 56 0 25 m 112 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 56 0 1 m 112 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 51.5 0 44 m 103 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 42.5 0 80 m 85 m OK
Ola RANTALA Sweden Male White 39.5 0 46 m 79 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 36 0 65 m 72 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 79 0 1 m 158 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Yellow 70 5 103 m 150 m PEN
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 64.5 0 108 m 129 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 51.5 0 25 m 103 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 44.5 0 10 m 89 m OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 105 0 151 m 210 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 100.5 0 151 m 201 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 87.5 0 125 m 175 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 74 10 1 m 168 m PEN
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 81 0 101 m 162 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 80.5 0 10 m 161 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Yellow 70 10 101 m 159 m PEN
Stefan DROGUET Sweden Male White 77 0 52 m 154 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 75 0 98 m 150 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 68 0 50 m 136 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 63 0 85 m 126 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 62.5 0 63 m 125 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 61.5 0 75 m 123 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 54.5 0 85 m 109 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 51 0 85 m 102 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 50 0 63 m 100 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 42.5 0 51 m 85 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 41 0 65 m 82 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 37 5 48 m 42 m PEN
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 53 10 63 m 63 m PEN
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Tomas SCHIFFER Sweden Male Yellow 53 4 60 m 57 m PEN
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 38 18 73 m 56 m PEN
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male Yellow 48 4 56 m 52 m PEN
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 35 13 60 m 48 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male Yellow 40 7 53 m 47 m PEN
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 35 10 45 m 45 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 37 7 50 m 44 m PEN
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK