Event Details

Event info

Nordic Deep with Six Competitions in One

Start date: 14.08.2007
End date: 14.08.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Peter BOIVIE
Emil OSTERLUND
Alexander KARJUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 56.6 0 04:02 min 04:43 min OK
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 55.8 0 03:00 min 04:39 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 49.8 0 00:05 min 04:09 min OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 49 0 02:59 min 04:05 min OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 43.4 0 00:09 min 03:37 min OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 42 0 02:00 min 03:30 min OK
Male results
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 94.6 0 07:05 min 07:53 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 89.6 0 06:40 min 07:28 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 77.2 0 05:30 min 06:26 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 74.8 0 05:00 min 06:14 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 74.6 0 00:01 min 06:13 min OK
Jonas LANDÉN Sweden Male White 71.8 0 00:02 min 05:59 min OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 66.4 0 05:15 min 05:32 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 66.2 0 04:30 min 05:31 min OK
Allan K. ULDAM Denmark Male White 61.8 0 03:59 min 05:09 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 60.6 0 04:30 min 05:03 min OK
Mikael MATTSON Sweden Male White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 41 19 06:30 min 04:58 min PEN
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male White 58.4 0 04:07 min 04:52 min OK
Roman A. BRÜNING Germany Male White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 54.2 0 02:00 min 04:31 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 46 2 04:10 min 04:01 min PEN
Timo JATTU Denmark Male Yellow 44 2 04:00 min 03:50 min PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 40 4 04:01 min 03:42 min PEN
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 42.6 0 03:30 min 03:33 min OK
Per-Erik SVINGEN Sweden Male White 42.4 0 00:01 min 03:32 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 37.2 0 03:00 min 03:06 min OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male Yellow 5 19 03:30 min 01:59 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 52.5 0 102 m 105 m OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 34.5 0 40 m 69 m OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 63.5 0 101 m 127 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 62.5 0 80 m 125 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 59.5 0 44 m 119 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Allan K. ULDAM Denmark Male White 48 0 70 m 96 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 42 0 77 m 84 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Per-Erik SVINGEN Sweden Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 41 0 65 m 82 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 31 7 90 m 76 m PEN
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 53 0 101 m 106 m OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male Yellow 36 5 51 m 81 m PEN
Georgios VAURLSIENIS Norway Male Yellow 24 13 100 m 74 m PEN
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Yellow 0 30 110 m 50 m PEN

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Male results
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Yellow 53 12 76 m 65 m PEN
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Yellow 28 9 45 m 37 m PEN
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male Yellow 13 19 50 m 32 m PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Yellow 26 5 35 m 31 m PEN
Per-Erik SVINGEN Sweden Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Yellow 29 2 32 m 31 m PEN
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 22 0 22 m 22 m OK
Male results
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 41 5 50 m 46 m PEN
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 33 9 50 m 42 m PEN
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Yellow 31 7 44 m 38 m PEN
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male Yellow 23 12 46 m 35 m PEN
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male Yellow 16 10 35 m 26 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 42 8 57 m 50 m PEN
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female Yellow 19 6 30 m 25 m PEN
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Male results
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 60 3 65 m 63 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Erland BREIDAL Norway Male Yellow 57 1 58 m 58 m PEN
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 30 19 67 m 49 m PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 33 16 64 m 49 m PEN
Mikael ASP Sweden Male Yellow 32 17 55 m 49 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 44 5 53 m 49 m PEN
Jonas LANDÉN Sweden Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Stefan DROGUET Sweden Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male Yellow 34 5 43 m 39 m PEN
Georgios VAURLSIENIS Norway Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Yellow 28 4 35 m 32 m PEN
Allan K. ULDAM Denmark Male Yellow 27 4 34 m 31 m PEN
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Georgios VAURLSIENIS Norway Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 0 33 60 m 28 m PEN
Allan K. ULDAM Denmark Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 10 13 35 m 23 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 0 48 67 m 20 m PEN