Event Details

Event info

Nordic Deep 2006

Start date: 19.08.2006
End date: 19.08.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 62.4 0 00:01 min 05:12 min OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 57.8 0 03:00 min 04:49 min OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 54 0 04:00 min 04:30 min OK
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 53.8 0 02:00 min 04:29 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 52.6 0 03:45 min 04:23 min OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 44.2 0 03:32 min 03:41 min OK
Una KJÄLLQUIST Sweden Female Yellow 11 19 04:00 min 02:29 min PEN
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 92.6 0 05:45 min 07:43 min OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 87 0 06:30 min 07:15 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 82.8 0 06:15 min 06:54 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 78.8 0 05:00 min 06:34 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 74.8 0 05:30 min 06:14 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 74 0 04:30 min 06:10 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 73.8 0 05:02 min 06:09 min OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 70.6 0 05:15 min 05:53 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 68.4 0 05:00 min 05:42 min OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 67.8 0 04:30 min 05:39 min OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 67.2 0 04:00 min 05:36 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 67.2 0 02:55 min 05:36 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 65.6 0 03:00 min 05:28 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 60.2 0 05:00 min 05:01 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 55 0 02:00 min 04:35 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 54.4 0 04:00 min 04:32 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 36 18 06:01 min 04:31 min PEN
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 45.8 0 03:00 min 03:49 min OK
Andreas VALETTE Sweden Male White 42 0 02:00 min 03:30 min OK
Roman A. BRÜNING Germany Male White 41.8 0 03:00 min 03:29 min OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male Yellow 24 12 04:01 min 03:01 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 53 0 50 m 106 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Male results
Petr ZLATUSKA Czech Republic Male White 66.5 0 70 m 133 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 57 0 20 m 114 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 56.5 0 70 m 113 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 47 0 77 m 94 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 43.5 0 65 m 87 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 37.5 0 5 m 75 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male White 33 0 51 m 66 m OK
Roman A. BRÜNING Germany Male White 30 0 55 m 60 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Yellow 23 1 50 m 48 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 65 0 76 m 130 m OK
Una KJÄLLQUIST Sweden Female White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 59 0 72 m 118 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 51.5 0 70 m 103 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 50 0 74 m 100 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 0 28 100 m 45 m PEN
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 100 0 151 m 200 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 84.5 0 100 m 169 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 81.5 0 115 m 163 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 76 0 151 m 152 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 75 0 130 m 150 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 74.5 0 102 m 149 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 71 0 80 m 142 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 66 0 107 m 132 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 66 0 90 m 132 m OK
Juraj KARPIS Slovakia Male White 62.5 0 80 m 125 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 56.5 0 80 m 113 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 56 0 89 m 112 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male Yellow 46 10 51 m 111 m PEN
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 54 0 70 m 108 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 50 0 65 m 100 m OK
Andreas VALETTE Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Michael PETTERSSON Sweden Male White 49.5 0 80 m 99 m OK
Andreas VALETTE Sweden Male White 47 0 50 m 94 m OK
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 37.5 0 52 m 75 m OK

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female Yellow 23 5 32 m 28 m PEN
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Tova HAASE Sweden Female White 23 0 23 m 23 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female Yellow 3 15 32 m 18 m PEN
Male results
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 60 5 69 m 65 m PEN
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 34 18 69 m 52 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 31 13 56 m 44 m PEN
Andreas VALETTE Sweden Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Michael PETTERSSON Sweden Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Roman A. BRÜNING Germany Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male Yellow 6 17 39 m 23 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Petr ZLATUSKA Czech Republic Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male Yellow 31 10 41 m 41 m PEN
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Yellow 31 6 42 m 37 m PEN
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male White 29 0 29 m 29 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Yellow 9 16 40 m 25 m PEN
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Michael PETTERSSON Sweden Male Yellow 10 10 20 m 20 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 48 4 55 m 52 m PEN
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 30 13 55 m 43 m PEN
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Una KJÄLLQUIST Sweden Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 2 22 45 m 24 m PEN
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 21 0 21 m 21 m OK
Male results
Juraj KARPIS Slovakia Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Yellow 61 5 70 m 66 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Petr ZLATUSKA Czech Republic Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 53 6 64 m 59 m PEN
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 45 8 60 m 53 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 40 9 57 m 49 m PEN
Andreas VALETTE Sweden Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male Yellow 27 17 60 m 44 m PEN
Petter LEIFE Sweden Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Vladimír FRANC Czech Republic Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male Yellow 17 17 50 m 34 m PEN
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Michael PETTERSSON Sweden Male Yellow 13 14 40 m 27 m PEN
Erik WIKHOLM Sweden Male White 15 0 15 m 15 m OK