Event Details

Event info

One Breath Indoor Apnea Challenge 2005

Start date: 19.02.2005
End date: 19.02.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Not set
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jonas DAHRINGER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 62.8 0 05:00 min 05:14 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 50 0 03:15 min 04:10 min OK
Felicia NYBERG Sweden Female White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Yellow 17 7 02:30 min 01:58 min PEN
Male results
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 90.8 0 06:00 min 07:34 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Sweden Male White 74.2 0 05:20 min 06:11 min OK
Robert GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 72.4 0 04:30 min 06:02 min OK
Simen SORENSEN Norway Male White 72.4 0 04:00 min 06:02 min OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 72 0 05:31 min 06:00 min OK
Peter OLS Sweden Male White 68.6 0 05:00 min 05:43 min OK
Mathias LANNER Sweden Male White 66.6 0 05:00 min 05:33 min OK
Göran AHLBY Sweden Male Yellow 60 6 06:00 min 05:31 min PEN
Dennis LJUNGBERG Sweden Male White 66.2 0 05:00 min 05:31 min OK
Teppo KALLIO Finland Male White 65.4 0 03:30 min 05:27 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 63.2 0 04:00 min 05:16 min OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 62.6 0 05:00 min 05:13 min OK
Mika HAMARI Finland Male White 60.8 0 04:15 min 05:04 min OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min OK
Tord BERGELIN Sweden Male White 60.4 0 05:00 min 05:02 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 56.2 0 04:30 min 04:41 min OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 49.8 0 04:00 min 04:09 min OK
Andreas JONSSON Sweden Male White 49.2 0 04:00 min 04:06 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 48.8 0 04:00 min 04:04 min OK
Christian HOBRING Sweden Male Yellow 48 1 03:00 min 04:03 min PEN
Petar BOJOVIĆ Serbia Male White 42 0 02:30 min 03:30 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 39 0 02:00 min 03:15 min OK
Ivan NOVAK Russian Federation Male White 38.6 0 02:15 min 03:13 min OK
Daniel FLÖJT Finland Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 47 0 80 m 94 m OK
Male results
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 45.5 0 84 m 91 m OK
Christian HOBRING Sweden Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 71 0 90 m 142 m OK
Mathias LANNER Sweden Male White 66 0 125 m 132 m OK
Peter OLS Sweden Male White 58 0 90 m 116 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 57 0 102 m 114 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 55 0 50 m 110 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 54.5 0 101 m 109 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Mika HAMARI Finland Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Robert GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 49.5 0 70 m 99 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 49 0 75 m 98 m OK
Tord BERGELIN Sweden Male Yellow 47 1 75 m 96 m PEN
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male Yellow 31 10 100 m 81 m PEN
Göran AHLBY Sweden Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Daniel FLÖJT Finland Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Simen SORENSEN Norway Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Petar BOJOVIĆ Serbia Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Dennis LJUNGBERG Sweden Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Ivan NOVAK Russian Federation Male White 33 0 65 m 66 m OK
Gordon MCNAIR Norway Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK