Event Details

Event info

RMC 2008

Start date: 25.10.2008
End date: 25.10.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Susan KLUYTMANS
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 62.8 0 02:31 min 05:14 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 59.6 0 00:30 min 04:58 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 58 0 03:30 min 04:50 min OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 58 0 03:00 min 04:50 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 49.6 0 03:30 min 04:08 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 49.4 0 03:40 min 04:07 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 46.8 0 03:00 min 03:54 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 44 0 03:00 min 03:40 min OK
Uta SEIFFERT-SCHULDT Germany Female White 39.2 0 03:00 min 03:16 min OK
Paulina PROCHAZKOVA Czech Republic Female White 27.6 0 01:30 min 02:18 min OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 90.6 0 06:46 min 07:33 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 80 0 05:45 min 06:40 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 74 0 00:01 min 06:10 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 72.2 0 05:00 min 06:01 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 69.6 0 05:30 min 05:48 min OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 67.4 0 01:00 min 05:37 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male White 63.4 0 03:30 min 05:17 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 62.8 0 02:00 min 05:14 min OK
Dimitrios GOULINAS Greece Male White 62.6 0 03:30 min 05:13 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 61.8 0 03:00 min 05:09 min OK
Eibner GOTFRIED Austria Male White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 55.2 0 03:30 min 04:36 min OK
Andreas PAP Serbia Male White 50.4 0 02:30 min 04:12 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 49.8 0 02:00 min 04:09 min OK
Paolo PISCIOTTI Italy Male White 49 0 02:00 min 04:05 min OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 49 0 00:30 min 04:05 min OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 48.2 0 01:00 min 04:01 min OK
Bernd GRAF Austria Male White 43.4 0 03:30 min 03:37 min OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 42 0 02:00 min 03:30 min OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 0 0 05:00 min 00:00 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min OK
Patrick ALBRECHT Germany Male White 0 0 03:30 min 00:00 min OK
Matthias ERFURT Germany Male White 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male Red 0 0 03:45 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Uta SEIFFERT-SCHULDT Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Paulina PROCHAZKOVA Czech Republic Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 66.5 0 107 m 133 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 66 0 76 m 132 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 49.5 0 80 m 99 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 40.5 0 76 m 81 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 39.5 0 76 m 79 m OK
Paolo PISCIOTTI Italy Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 0 0 150 m 0 m OK
Patrick ALBRECHT Germany Male White 0 0 60 m 0 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Dimitrios GOULINAS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Eibner GOTFRIED Austria Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Andreas PAP Serbia Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Bernd GRAF Austria Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 77 m -2 m DQOTHER
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 52 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 65.5 0 100 m 131 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 65.5 0 76 m 131 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 50 0 2 m 100 m OK
Uta SEIFFERT-SCHULDT Germany Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Paulina PROCHAZKOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 20 5 40 m 50 m PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 65 0 1 m 130 m OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 64.5 0 103 m 129 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 62.5 0 70 m 125 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 58 5 60 m 125 m PEN
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 62.5 0 25 m 125 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 50.5 0 74 m 101 m OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Eibner GOTFRIED Austria Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Dimitrios GOULINAS Greece Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Bernd GRAF Austria Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Andreas PAP Serbia Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Matthias ERFURT Germany Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male Yellow 18 10 45 m 57 m PEN
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Pavel DOLEZAL Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Paolo PISCIOTTI Italy Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Patrick ALBRECHT Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK